Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
21 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | CV Las Palmas (ESP) | 3 - 2 (25-22, 24-26, 14-25, 25-16, 15-9) | Zoersel GHA (BEL) |
22 Novembre 2017 | |||
17h00 | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 (16-25, 25-20, 15-25, 21-25) | UVC Graz (AUT) |
17h30 | Pölkky Kuusamo (FIN) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 17-25, 24-26, 23-25) | Charleroi Volley (BEL) |
19h00 | ZOK Pivovara Osijek (CRO) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 26-24, 25-12, 22-25, 11-15) | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) |
21h00 | AVC Famalicao / Leica (POR) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 20-25) | CV Logroño (ESP) |
27 Novembre 2017 | |||
18h00 | VB Niederösterreich Sokol/Post SV (AUT) | 2 - 3 (Golden Set : 14-16) (21-25, 13-25, 25-19, 25-21, 9-15) | ZOK Pivovara Osijek (CRO) |
29 Novembre 2017 | |||
19h00 | UVC Graz (AUT) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 29-27, 25-22) | VK Slavia Bratislava (SVK) |
30 Novembre 2017 | |||
20h00 | Zoersel GHA (BEL) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 15-25, 25-20, 18-25) | CV Las Palmas (ESP) |
20h00 | CV Logroño (ESP) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-11, 25-15) | AVC Famalicao / Leica (POR) |
20h30 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-16, 25-17, 25-21) | Pölkky Kuusamo (FIN) |
23 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h30 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-10, 25-18, 25-15) | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) |
24 Gennaio 2018 | |||
17h30 | OrPo Orivesi (FIN) | 0 - 3 (16-25, 23-25, 14-25) | TJ Ostrava (CZE) |
19h00 | Vasas Budapest (HUN) | 2 - 3 (12-25, 25-17, 20-25, 25-20, 12-15) | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) |
19h00 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) | 2 - 3 (22-25, 25-16, 25-15, 21-25, 11-15) | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) |
19h00 | CV Las Palmas (ESP) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-19, 25-22) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) |
20h30 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 0 - 3 (11-25, 13-25, 15-25) | Bursa BBSK (TUR) |
20h30 | Hermes Oostende (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-21, 25-18, 25-19) | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) |
25 Gennaio 2018 | |||
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 3 (18-25, 25-27, 25-16, 25-16, 13-15) | CSM Târgoviste (ROU) |
6 Febbraio 2018 | |||
17h00 | CSM Târgoviste (ROU) | 1 - 3 (17-25, 25-16, 21-25, 22-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20h00 | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-15, 25-14) | Vasas Budapest (HUN) |
7 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Stiinta Bacau (ROU) | 1 - 3 (26-28, 25-23, 23-25, 23-25) | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) |
16h00 | Bursa BBSK (TUR) | 3 - 0 (33-31, 25-20, 25-23) | Charleroi Volley (BEL) |
18h00 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) | 3 - 1 (25-15, 15-25, 25-21, 25-19) | OrPo Orivesi (FIN) |
20h00 | Strabag VC Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 (16-25, 24-26, 25-22, 14-25) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h00 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-10) (17-25, 25-17, 25-21, 25-17) | CV Las Palmas (ESP) |
8 Febbraio 2018 | |||
20h00 | Tent Obrenovac (SRB) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 13-15) (25-21, 25-16, 25-22) | Hermes Oostende (BEL) |
21 Febbraio 2018 | |||
18h00 | TJ Ostrava (CZE) | 1 - 3 (25-16, 14-25, 18-25, 19-25) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
20h30 | Hermes Oostende (BEL) | 0 - 3 (19-25, 12-25, 19-25) | Bursa BBSK (TUR) |
22 Febbraio 2018 | |||
20h00 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 13-25, 24-26) | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) |
20h00 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) | 1 - 3 (25-21, 19-25, 21-25, 19-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
27 Febbraio 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bursa BBSK (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-13, 27-25) | Hermes Oostende (BEL) |
18h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-4, 25-18, 25-20) | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) |
28 Febbraio 2018 | |||
20h00 | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-20, 25-17, 24-26, 25-22) | Viteos Neuchâtel UC (SUI) |
1 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 3 - 2 (21-25, 18-25, 27-25, 25-18, 15-12) | TJ Ostrava (CZE) |
14 Marzo 2018 | |||
16h00 | Bursa BBSK (TUR) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-23, 25-18) | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) |
18h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 2 (18-25, 25-14, 23-25, 25-19, 15-13) | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) |
21 Marzo 2018 | |||
17h30 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 15-25, 13-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
20h00 | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 16-25, 23-25) | Bursa BBSK (TUR) |
4 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h30 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 2 - 3 (17-25, 23-25, 25-7, 25-18, 13-15) | Bursa BBSK (TUR) |
11 Aprile 2018 | |||
17h00 | Bursa BBSK (TUR) | 1 - 3 (25-23, 20-25, 18-25, 16-25) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
1 | Bursa BBSK (TUR) | 9 |
2 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 8 |
3 | Dinamo Krasnodar (RUS) | 6 |
4 | Neptunes de Nantes VB (FRA. | 6 |
5 | CV Las Palmas (ESP) | 5 |
6 | Charleroi Volley (BEL) | 4 |
1 | Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen (SUI) | 4 |
2 | Hermes Oostende (BEL) | 3 |
3 | Viteos Neuchâtel UC . | 3 |
4 | ZOK Pivovara Osijek (CRO) | 3 |
5 | ASKÖ Linz-Steg (AUT) | 2 |
6 | AVC Famalicao / Leica (POR. | 2 |