Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Russia
17 Febbraio 2013 | |||
11h00 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) | 0 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
12h00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) | 1 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
12h00 | Yugra Khanty-Mansysk (RUS) | 4 - 0 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) |
12h00 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) | 5 - 4 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
14h00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 2 - 4 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) |
14h00 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
14h00 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) | 3 - 4 ot | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) |
14h00 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) |
14h00 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 2 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) |
14h00 | HC Atlant Moscow (RUS) | 5 - 0 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk (RUS) |
15h00 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 2 - 3 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) |
16h00 | Dinamo Riga (LAT) | 3 - 1 | HC Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
16h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 2 - 1 ot | HC Lev Praha (CZE) |
22 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
23 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 2 - 1 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
14h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
24 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
26 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
27 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 1 - 0 ot | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
16h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 6 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
28 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 5 - 6 ot | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
30 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 1 ot | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
31 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 2 ot | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
1 Aprile 2013 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 5 - 1 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
2 Aprile 2013 | |||
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 3 - 2 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) |
4 Aprile 2013 | |||
17h00 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) | 1 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
7 Aprile 2013 | |||
15h00 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
8 Aprile 2013 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
11 Aprile 2013 | |||
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
12 Aprile 2013 | |||
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
15 Aprile 2013 | |||
17h30 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 3 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) |
17 Aprile 2013 | |||
15h00 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) | 2 - 3 ot | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 52 |
2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 48 |
3 | AK Bars Kazan | 45 |
4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 45 |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 41 |
6 | Avangard Omsk | 40 |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 44 |
2 | Amur Khabarovsk | 36 |
3 | Dinamo Riga | 35 |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 35 |
5 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 34 |
6 | HC Atlant Moscow | 33 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 28 |
2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 27 |
3 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 25 |
4 | AK Bars Kazan | 23 |
5 | Avangard Omsk | 21 |
6 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 21 |
1 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 21 |
2 | HC Vityaz Podolsk | 20 |
3 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 17 |
4 | Dinamo Riga | 16 |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 16 |
6 | HC Atlant Moscow | 15 |
1 | Dynamo Moscow | 24 |
2 | AK Bars Kazan | 22 |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 21 |
4 | SKA Saint-Petersburg | 21 |
5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | 20 |
6 | Avangard Omsk | 19 |
1 | Amur Khabarovsk | 23 |
2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 23 |
3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 21 |
4 | Dinamo Riga | 19 |
5 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 19 |
6 | Severstal Cherepovets | 19 |