Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Omsk- Fondato nel 1950
1 Marzo 2024 - 15h30 Ottavi di finale | Avangard Omsk | 5 - 1 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Ottavi di finale | Avangard Omsk | 3 - 2 ot | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
5 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Ottavi di finale | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 1 - 3 | Avangard Omsk |
7 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Ottavi di finale | Lada Togliatti (RUS) | 4 - 1 | Avangard Omsk |
9 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Ottavi di finale | Avangard Omsk | 4 - 0 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 11h30 Quarti di finale | Avangard Omsk | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
18 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Quarti di finale | Avangard Omsk | 0 - 7 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
20 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Quarti di finale | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 1 - 2 ot | Avangard Omsk |
22 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Quarti di finale | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Avangard Omsk |
26 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Quarti di finale | Avangard Omsk | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Quarti di finale | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) | 2 - 3 | Avangard Omsk |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 86 | 68 | 43 | 0 | 25 | 211 | 181 | +30 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 50 | 34 | 32 | 0 | 9 | 123 | 82 | +41 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 36 | 34 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 88 | 99 | -11 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Settembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (17) | 2 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (10) |
7 Settembre 2023 - 15h30 Settembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (17) | 3 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Settembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (17) | 4 - 1 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) |
11 Settembre 2023 - 15h30 Settembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (17) | 1 - 5 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) |
14 Settembre 2023 - 15h30 Settembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (17) | 4 - 3 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 12h30 Settembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (17) | 5 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 14h30 Settembre 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (10) | 4 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (17) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20) | 2 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (17) |
25 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (7) | 5 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (17) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (1) | 6 - 0 | Avangard Omsk (17) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 3 - 4 ot | Avangard Omsk (12) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) | 0 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (12) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4) | 5 - 4 ot | Avangard Omsk (12) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (12) | 1 - 4 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (12) | 4 - 1 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (12) | 3 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 11h30 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (12) | 4 - 1 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 5 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (12) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottobre 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (9) | 5 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (12) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 13h30 Ottobre 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (5) | 3 - 4 ot | Avangard Omsk (12) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Ottobre 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (4) | 2 - 1 ot | Avangard Omsk (12) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (12) | 1 - 0 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (12) | 3 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (12) | 3 - 2 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (3) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (3) | 3 - 5 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (19) | 2 - 3 ot | Avangard Omsk (5) |
6 Novembre 2023 - 15h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) (16) | 3 - 4 ot | Avangard Omsk (5) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 4 - 6 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 Novembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 6 - 4 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Novembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 5 - 4 ot | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (15) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Novembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 2 - 1 ot | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (22) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) | 1 - 4 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (11) | 1 - 2 ot | Avangard Omsk (5) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 3 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Novembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 4 - 1 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (21) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Dicembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 4 - 3 ot | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Dicembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 2 - 1 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Dicembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 5 - 1 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Dicembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 0 - 4 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (10) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Dicembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 8 - 3 | HC Sochi (RUS) (22) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Dicembre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 2 - 3 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (4) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Dicembre 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (15) | 2 - 3 ot | Avangard Omsk (5) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Dicembre 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (19) | 5 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 13h00 Dicembre 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 1 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Gennaio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (3) | 2 - 4 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (5) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Gennaio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (3) | 5 - 3 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (14) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 08h00 Gennaio 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 1 - 2 ot | Avangard Omsk (3) |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 10h30 Gennaio 2024 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 1 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (3) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 10h00 Gennaio 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) | 2 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (3) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 08h00 Gennaio 2024 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) | 1 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (3) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Gennaio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (3) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 1 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (3) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 Gennaio 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) | 4 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (3) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (13) | 2 - 6 | Avangard Omsk (3) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Gennaio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (3) | 4 - 2 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (8) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Gennaio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (3) | 4 - 5 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Gennaio 2024 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (22) | 1 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (3) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3) | 4 - 3 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
6 Febbraio 2024 - 14h30 Febbraio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 9 - 5 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
8 Febbraio 2024 - 14h30 Febbraio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 3 - 5 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Febbraio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 7 - 2 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Febbraio 2024 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (6) | 7 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Febbraio 2024 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10) | 4 - 2 | Avangard Omsk (5) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Febbraio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 3 - 0 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 14h30 Febbraio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 4 - 2 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (10) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 14h30 Febbraio 2024 | Avangard Omsk (5) | 2 - 3 ot | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (15) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 12h30 Febbraio 2024 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) | 3 - 2 ot | Avangard Omsk (5) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Febbraio 2024 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (3) | 3 - 1 | Avangard Omsk (5) |