Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Minsk- Fondato nel 2004
2 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Ottavi di finale | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk |
4 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Ottavi di finale | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk |
6 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Ottavi di finale | HC Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
8 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Ottavi di finale | HC Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 3 ot | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Ottavi di finale | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Minsk |
12 Marzo 2024 - 17h30 Ottavi di finale | HC Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 64 | 68 | 32 | 0 | 36 | 180 | 178 | +2 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17° | 32 | 34 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 81 | 84 | -3 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 32 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 99 | 94 | +5 |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Settembre 2023 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (20) | 4 - 5 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) |
4 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) | 0 - 7 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) |
6 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Settembre 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (13) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) |
8 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (2) | 6 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) |
12 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) |
14 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (16) | 3 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) |
20 Settembre 2023 - 18h10 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) | 1 - 4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (3) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) | 3 - 2 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (37) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 16h10 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) | 3 - 4 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (2) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 18h10 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) | 3 - 2 | AK Bars Kazan (RUS) (6) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 16h10 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (22) | 1 - 2 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (8) |
2 Ottobre 2023 - 18h10 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 3 - 0 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 18h10 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 4 - 2 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (13) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 3 - 2 ot | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (6) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) | 0 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
13 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (13) | 3 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 13h30 Ottobre 2023 | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 3 - 4 ot | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (20) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h10 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 3 - 2 ot | Salavat Yulaev Ufa (RUS) (7) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Ottobre 2023 | Barys Nur-Sultan (KAZ) (21) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Ottobre 2023 | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (12) | 3 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 17h10 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 1 - 2 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (17) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (8) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 12h30 Novembre 2023 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) | 5 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
6 Novembre 2023 - 15h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 3 - 4 ot | Avangard Omsk (RUS) (5) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 17h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 2 - 1 | HC Sochi (RUS) (19) |
10 Novembre 2023 - 17h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 6 - 2 | HC Sochi (RUS) (19) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 15h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 1 - 2 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (4) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 17h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 1 - 4 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk (RUS) (1) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 17h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 1 - 2 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (21) |
20 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Novembre 2023 | Lada Togliatti (RUS) (13) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (12) | 1 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 17h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 0 - 4 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 15h10 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (4) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (10) | 5 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 10h00 Dicembre 2023 | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (17) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 08h00 Dicembre 2023 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) | 1 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 13h30 Dicembre 2023 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (15) | 2 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 17h10 Dicembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 4 - 1 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 Dicembre 2023 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
24 Dicembre 2023 - 14h00 Dicembre 2023 | HC Vityaz Podolsk (RUS) (24) | 6 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 17h10 Dicembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 1 - 4 | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg (RUS) (11) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 17h10 Dicembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) | 1 - 4 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (2) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | HC Sochi (RUS) (22) | 4 - 7 | HC Dinamo Minsk (16) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) | 2 - 3 ot | Amur Khabarovsk (RUS) (18) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) | 2 - 5 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) |
9 Gennaio 2024 - 17h10 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) |
11 Gennaio 2024 - 17h10 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) (10) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 15h10 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) | 3 - 1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk (RUS) (9) |
16 Gennaio 2024 - 17h10 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) | 5 - 1 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) | 2 - 5 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (6) | 4 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) |
22 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl (RUS) (4) | 3 - 5 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 15h10 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) | 4 - 1 | Sibir Novosibirsk (RUS) (16) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Gennaio 2024 | HC Sochi (RUS) (20) | 3 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (15) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Febbraio 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 15h10 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) | 4 - 0 | Admiral Vladivostok (RUS) (21) |
6 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) | 2 - 4 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) |
8 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) | 4 - 1 | CSKA Moscow (RUS) (12) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 15h00 Febbraio 2024 | Severstal Cherepovets (RUS) (11) | 3 - 2 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Febbraio 2024 | HC Vityaz Balashikha (RUS) (23) | 2 - 3 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Febbraio 2024 | Dynamo Moscow (RUS) (2) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 14h00 Febbraio 2024 | HC Kunlun Red Star (CHN) (19) | 2 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 17h10 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) | 2 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS) (18) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) | 1 - 5 | SKA Saint-Petersburg (RUS) (1) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Febbraio 2024 | Spartak Moscow (RUS) (7) | 2 - 4 | HC Dinamo Minsk (14) |