Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
17 Novembre 2020 - 18 Novembre 2020
Ilves Tampere (FIN) | 0 - 0 | EHC München (GER) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Ilves Tampere (FIN) | Annullato | EHC München (GER) | |
18/11/2020 - 19h00 | EHC München (GER) | Annullato | Ilves Tampere (FIN) |
Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy (POL) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) | Annullato | GKS Tychy (POL) | |
18/11/2020 - 19h30 | GKS Tychy (POL) | Annullato | Bílí Tygri Liberec (CZE) |
Neman Grodno (BLR) | 0 - 0 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | Annullato | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | |
18/11/2020 - 18h00 | Frölunda HC Göteborg (SWE) | Annullato | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | 0 - 0 | EV Zug (SUI) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) | Annullato | EV Zug (SUI) | |
18/11/2020 - 19h45 | EV Zug (SUI) | Annullato | Skellefteå AIK (SWE) |
Sparta Praha (CZE) | 0 - 0 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | Annullato | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | |
18/11/2020 - 18h00 | Lukko Rauma (FIN) | Annullato | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | 0 - 0 | Rögle Angelholm BK (SWE) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) | Annullato | Rögle Angelholm BK (SWE) | |
18/11/2020 - 18h00 | Rögle Angelholm BK (SWE) | Annullato | Stavanger Oilers (NOR) |
Tappara Tampere (FIN) | 0 - 0 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Tappara Tampere (FIN) | Annullato | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | |
18/11/2020 - 20h20 | Red Bulls Salzburg (AUT) | Annullato | Tappara Tampere (FIN) |
Junost Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | ||
17/11/2020 - 18h00 | Junost Minsk (BLR) | Annullato | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | |
18/11/2020 - 17h00 | HC Ocelári Trinec (CZE) | Annullato | Junost Minsk (BLR) |
EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | 0 - 0 | Luleå HF (SWE) | ||
17/11/2020 - 19h00 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) | Annullato | Luleå HF (SWE) | |
18/11/2020 - 18h00 | Luleå HF (SWE) | Annullato | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) |
Geneve Servette (SUI) | 0 - 0 | Straubing Tigers (GER) | ||
17/11/2020 - 19h45 | Geneve Servette (SUI) | Annullato | Straubing Tigers (GER) | |
18/11/2020 - 19h00 | Straubing Tigers (GER) | Annullato | Geneve Servette (SUI) |
Grenoble MH38 (FRA) | 0 - 0 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | ||
17/11/2020 - 20h00 | Grenoble MH38 (FRA) | Annullato | Adler Mannheim (GER) | |
18/11/2020 - 20h00 | Adler Mannheim (GER) | Annullato | Grenoble MH38 (FRA) |
HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | 0 - 0 | EHC Biel-Bienne (SUI) | ||
17/11/2020 - 20h20 | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) | Annullato | EHC Biel-Bienne (SUI) | |
18/11/2020 - 19h45 | EHC Biel-Bienne (SUI) | Annullato | HC Bolzano-Bozen Foxes (ITA) |
Vienna Capitals (AUT) | 0 - 0 | Davos (SUI) | ||
17/11/2020 - 20h20 | Vienna Capitals (AUT) | Annullato | Davos (SUI) | |
18/11/2020 - 19h45 | Davos (SUI) | Annullato | Vienna Capitals (AUT) |
Aalborg Pirates (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | ||
17/11/2020 - 20h30 | Aalborg Pirates (DEN) | Annullato | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | |
18/11/2020 - 18h00 | Kärpät Oulu (FIN) | Annullato | Aalborg Pirates (DEN) |
Cardiff Devils (GBR) | 0 - 0 | Färjestad BK (SWE) | ||
17/11/2020 - 20h30 | Cardiff Devils (GBR) | Annullato | Färjestad BK (SWE) | |
18/11/2020 - 18h00 | Färjestad BK (SWE) | Annullato | Cardiff Devils (GBR) |
SønderjyskE (DEN) | 0 - 0 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) | ||
17/11/2020 - 20h30 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | Annullato | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) | |
18/11/2020 - 19h45 | ZSC Lions Zürich (SUI) | Annullato | SønderjyskE (DEN) |