Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Svizzera - Zug- Fondato nel 1967
17 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | EV Zug | 0 - 1 | SC Bern |
19 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | SC Bern | 0 - 1 | EV Zug |
21 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | EV Zug | 1 - 0 | SC Bern |
23 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | SC Bern | 2 - 0 | EV Zug |
25 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | EV Zug | 2 - 0 | SC Bern |
27 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | SC Bern | 1 - 0 | EV Zug |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | EV Zug | 3 - 0 | SC Bern |
1 Aprile 2024 - 21h00 Semifinali | ZSC Lions Zürich | 0 - 1 | EV Zug |
3 Aprile 2024 - 21h00 Semifinali | EV Zug | 0 - 0 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
6 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Semifinali | ZSC Lions Zürich | 5 - 2 | EV Zug |
8 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Semifinali | EV Zug | 0 - 2 | ZSC Lions Zürich |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 90 | 52 | 30 | 0 | 22 | 161 | 135 | +26 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 42 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 12 | 85 | 72 | +13 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 48 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 76 | 63 | +13 |
15 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 3 - 6 | Kloten Flyers (10) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (9) | 2 - 1 | EV Zug (7) |
19 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 4 - 1 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (8) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 1 - 3 | EV Zug (7) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 3 - 2 ot | SC Bern (3) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | EV Zug (7) | 4 - 2 | Lugano (11) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 19h45 Settembre 2023 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 5 - 2 | EV Zug (7) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 1 | Geneve Servette (8) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) | 2 - 3 | EV Zug (2) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Langnau Tigers (13) | 3 - 2 ot | EV Zug (2) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 9 - 2 | Lausanne (10) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 7 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 15h45 Ottobre 2023 | Davos (9) | 1 - 5 | EV Zug (2) |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Kloten Flyers (12) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 5 - 2 | EHC Biel-Bienne (11) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (7) | 2 - 5 | EV Zug (2) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 3 | Ambrì-Piotta (5) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | SC Bern (4) | 1 - 2 ot | EV Zug (2) |
31 Ottobre 2023 - 19h45 Ottobre 2023 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Geneve Servette (8) | 2 - 3 ot | EV Zug (1) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 5 - 1 | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
17 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 4 - 3 ot | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | Lausanne (5) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (1) |
24 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 3 - 1 | Davos (9) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | HC Ajoie (14) | 2 - 4 | EV Zug (1) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 19h45 Novembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 2 - 4 | ZSC Lions Zürich (3) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 2 - 3 ot | Kloten Flyers (13) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | Ambrì-Piotta (6) | 2 - 4 | EV Zug (1) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | SC Bern (7) | 2 - 6 | EV Zug (1) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EV Zug (1) | 3 - 2 | SC Langnau Tigers (12) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | ZSC Lions Zürich (2) | 2 - 3 ot | EV Zug (1) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 19h45 Dicembre 2023 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (1) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 4 - 0 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) |
4 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 4 - 5 | Davos (10) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 15h45 Gennaio 2024 | Lugano (6) | 1 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Geneve Servette (8) | 0 - 3 | EV Zug (2) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 2 - 3 ot | Lausanne (4) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 1 - 2 | HC Ajoie (14) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | HC Ajoie (14) | 1 - 3 | EV Zug (2) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Kloten Flyers (13) | 5 - 4 ot | EV Zug (2) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | EV Zug (2) | 3 - 2 ot | Ambrì-Piotta (7) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 19h45 Gennaio 2024 | Fribourg-Gottéron (1) | 3 - 4 | EV Zug (2) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 21h45 Febbraio 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 2 - 3 | EHC Biel-Bienne (10) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers (12) | 3 - 1 | EV Zug (4) |
13 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | Davos (7) | 6 - 3 | EV Zug (4) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 3 - 4 ot | Fribourg-Gottéron (2) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 1 - 5 | Lugano (5) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 1 - 4 | SC Bern (6) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Febbraio 2024 | SC Langnau Tigers (11) | 3 - 0 | EV Zug (4) |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 19h45 Febbraio 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 3 - 7 | ZSC Lions Zürich (1) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | EV Zug (4) | 3 - 2 ot | Geneve Servette (10) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h45 Marzo 2024 | Lausanne (3) | 4 - 1 | EV Zug (4) |