Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
5 Gennaio 2023 | |||
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 2 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 0-2) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
6 Gennaio 2023 | |||
18h30 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
19h30 | HC Merano (ITA) | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 4 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 0-1) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) | 2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
7 Gennaio 2023 | |||
19h15 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) | 7 - 6 ot (0-1, 4-4, 2-1, 0-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
19h30 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 0 - 8 (0-3, 0-5, 0-0) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
15 Gennaio 2023 | |||
18h00 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 11 - 3 (3-0, 6-1, 2-2) | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) |
28 Febbraio 2023 | |||
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
20h00 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) | HC Fassa (ITA) |
2 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h30 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
19h45 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 5 - 4 ot (0-1, 0-1, 4-2, 1-0) | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) |
20h30 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) |
4 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h30 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) | EHC Lustenau (AUT) |
19h30 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) |
23 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
19h15 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
19h15 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 3 - 2 ot (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
25 Marzo 2023 | |||
18h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
27 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h15 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 0-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
28 Marzo 2023 | |||
19h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
30 Marzo 2023 | |||
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
4 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 1 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) |
6 Aprile 2023 | |||
19h15 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AUT) | 3 - 4 (3-2, 0-2, 0-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
8 Aprile 2023 | |||
18h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
11 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 4 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 3-1) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
13 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
15 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
18 Aprile 2023 | |||
19h00 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | SG Cortina (ITA) |
20 Aprile 2023 | |||
20h30 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 41 |
2 | SG Cortina (ITA) | 29 |
3 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 24 |
4 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 23 |
5 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) | 23 |
6 | Red Bulls Salzburg U20 (AU. | 22 |
1 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 1 |
2 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) | 1 |
3 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) | 0 |
4 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Lin. | 0 |
5 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 0 |
6 | EK Zeller Eisbären (A. | 0 |
1 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) | 26 |
2 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Lin. | 26 |
3 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) | 24 |
4 | HC Fassa (ITA) | 24 |
5 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) | 24 |
6 | HC Merano (ITA) | 23 |