Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Austria - Kitzbühel- Fondato nel 1910
27 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Primo turno | EC Kitzbühel | 3 - 6 | HC Merano (ITA) |
29 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Primo turno | HC Merano (ITA) | 2 - 3 ot | EC Kitzbühel |
2 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Primo turno | EC Kitzbühel | 1 - 2 | HC Merano (ITA) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Losers Stage | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (5) | 4 - 1 | EC Kitzbühel (1) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Losers Stage | HC Fassa (ITA) (8) | 4 - 6 | EC Kitzbühel (1) |
25 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Losers Stage | EC Kitzbühel (1) | 4 - 3 ot | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (5) |
1 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (3) | 6 - 4 | EC Kitzbühel (1) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Losers Stage | EC Kitzbühel (1) | 6 - 1 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (10) |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Losers Stage | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (10) | 1 - 6 | EC Kitzbühel (1) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Losers Stage | EC Kitzbühel (1) | 5 - 2 | HC Fassa (ITA) (8) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Losers Stage | EC Kitzbühel (1) | 4 - 0 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 45 | 30 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 98 | 104 | -6 |
16 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (4) | 10 - 1 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 19h15 Settembre 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (17) | 2 - 4 | EC Kitzbühel (4) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (10) | 4 - 3 ot | EC Kitzbühel (4) |
28 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Settembre 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (5) | 4 - 1 | EC Kitzbühel (4) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (4) | 4 - 3 ot | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (3) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (10) | 2 - 1 ot | SG Cortina (ITA) (3) |
7 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) | 5 - 1 | EC Kitzbühel (10) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (10) | 4 - 5 ot | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (6) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Ottobre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (8) | 3 - 2 | EC Kitzbühel (10) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 19h15 Ottobre 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) | 5 - 4 | EC Kitzbühel (10) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (10) | 5 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (5) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (10) | 5 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Ottobre 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (3) | 10 - 0 | EC Kitzbühel (10) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 1 - 2 ot | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (3) | 0 - 1 ot | EC Kitzbühel (9) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (13) | 2 - 4 | EC Kitzbühel (9) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 1 - 3 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (14) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 3 - 7 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (6) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) | 7 - 3 | EC Kitzbühel (9) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 6 - 4 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
2 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) | 4 - 3 ot | EC Kitzbühel (9) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 5 - 4 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (6) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (12) | 7 - 3 | EC Kitzbühel (9) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) | 4 - 5 | EC Kitzbühel (9) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Dicembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 3 - 1 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (14) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 2 - 4 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (ITA) (7) | 5 - 2 | EC Kitzbühel (9) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (9) | 6 - 0 | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) | 2 - 3 | EC Kitzbühel (8) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Gennaio 2024 | EC Kitzbühel (8) | 2 - 1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (6) |