Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Italia - Sterzing / Vipiteno- Fondato nel 1948
5 Marzo 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | SSI Vipiteno Broncos | 5 - 4 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Quarti di finale | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 3 - 4 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos |
9 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | SSI Vipiteno Broncos | 5 - 2 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) |
12 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Quarti di finale | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) | 2 - 3 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos |
19 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Semifinali | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 1 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos |
21 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Semifinali | SSI Vipiteno Broncos | 0 - 1 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
23 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Semifinali | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 1 - 1 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos |
26 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Semifinali | SSI Vipiteno Broncos | 1 - 1 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
28 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Semifinali | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 0 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos |
30 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Semifinali | SSI Vipiteno Broncos | 1 - 2 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
2 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Semifinali | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 3 - 1 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) | 2 - 6 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) | 5 - 3 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (3) |
25 Gennaio 2024 - 20h00 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) | 6 - 3 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) |
1 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) | 1 - 4 | EHC Eisbären Berlin (GER) (6) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Winners Stage | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 5 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Winners Stage | SG Cortina (ITA) (2) | 3 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) | 2 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) | 4 - 3 ot | SG Cortina (ITA) (2) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (3) | 4 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h30 Winners Stage | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) | 6 - 7 ot | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 51 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 111 | 85 | +26 |
16 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (6) | 4 - 2 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (12) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Settembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (6) | 5 - 2 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) |
26 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Settembre 2023 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (15) | 1 - 3 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (6) |
28 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Settembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (6) | 3 - 2 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (17) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Settembre 2023 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (13) | 4 - 3 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (6) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottobre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) | 8 - 0 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (7) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Ottobre 2023 | SG Cortina (ITA) (3) | 2 - 4 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
12 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (2) | 5 - 4 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) | 2 - 4 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (4) |
19 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottobre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) | 8 - 2 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (6) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Ottobre 2023 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (10) | 5 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 20h00 Ottobre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) | 3 - 2 | HC Fassa (ITA) (14) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Ottobre 2023 | Unterland Cavaliers (ITA) (7) | 4 - 3 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
1 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) | 6 - 1 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) (3) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 19h15 Novembre 2023 | Red Bulls Salzburg 2 (AUT) (4) | 2 - 4 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Novembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) | 5 - 6 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 19h15 Novembre 2023 | EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz II (AUT) (11) | 3 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
23 Novembre 2023 - 19h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) | 2 - 4 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Novembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) | 5 - 2 | EC KAC Klagenfurt II (AUT) (16) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Fassa (ITA) (10) | 4 - 3 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (5) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) | 6 - 5 | HC Gherdëina-Gardena (ITA) (12) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (3) | 1 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) | 2 - 5 | SG Cortina (ITA) (5) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Dicembre 2023 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) (1) | 6 - 5 ot | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Dicembre 2023 | HC Merano (ITA) (11) | 4 - 0 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Dicembre 2023 | EK Zeller Eisbären (AUT) (2) | 3 - 2 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) |
28 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) | 5 - 2 | EC Kitzbühel (AUT) (9) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Dicembre 2023 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (7) | 3 - 0 | HK Celje (SLO) (15) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Gennaio 2024 | EHC Lustenau (AUT) (13) | 4 - 5 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) |
5 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Gennaio 2024 | SSI Vipiteno Broncos (4) | 2 - 0 | EC Bregenzerwald (AUT) (5) |