Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
23 Agosto 2018 - 30 Agosto 2018
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 0 - 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | ||
23/08/2018 - 18h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | |
30/08/2018 - 19h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 4 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 4 - 3 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
23/08/2018 - 18h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
30/08/2018 - 19h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) | ||
23/08/2018 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) | |
30/08/2018 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 0 (2 pen 1) | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 1 - 4 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
23/08/2018 - 18h30 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 1 - 1 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | |
30/08/2018 - 17h30 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 3 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
23/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
30/08/2018 - 19h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 0 - 4 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | ||
23/08/2018 - 19h00 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 0 - 1 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | |
30/08/2018 - 21h45 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 1 - 4 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
23/08/2018 - 19h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 1 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
30/08/2018 - 21h00 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 3 - 0 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 4 - 3 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
23/08/2018 - 19h05 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
30/08/2018 - 19h00 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) |
Malmö FF (SWE) | 4 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
23/08/2018 - 19h15 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 2 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | |
30/08/2018 - 19h15 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 0 - 2 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
30/08/2018 - 18h30 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 3) | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) |
F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 5 - 2 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 0 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | |
30/08/2018 - 19h00 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 2 - 3 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) |
FC Basel (SUI) | 3 - 3 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h00 | FC Basel (SUI) | 3 - 2 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
30/08/2018 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 1 - 0 | FC Basel (SUI) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h30 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 2 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
30/08/2018 - 20h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 4 - 2 | Burnley FC (ENG) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 1 | Burnley FC (ENG) | |
30/08/2018 - 20h45 | Burnley FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 1 - 4 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h30 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | |
30/08/2018 - 20h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
KRC Genk (BEL) | 9 - 4 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h30 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 5 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
30/08/2018 - 20h30 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 2 - 4 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 4 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h30 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |
30/08/2018 - 20h30 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 2 - 3 | RB Leipzig (GER) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h30 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 0 - 0 | RB Leipzig (GER) | |
30/08/2018 - 18h30 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 3 - 2 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
KAA Gent (BEL) | 0 - 2 | Bordeaux (FRA) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h45 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 0 - 0 | Bordeaux (FRA) | |
30/08/2018 - 20h45 | Bordeaux (FRA) | 2 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) |
Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 2 - 1 | FC Ufa (RUS) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 1 - 0 | FC Ufa (RUS) | |
30/08/2018 - 16h00 | FC Ufa (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 5 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | ||
23/08/2018 - 20h45 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 1 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | |
30/08/2018 - 20h15 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 0 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |