Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Lussemburgo - Differdange- Fondato nel 1919
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 45 | 29 | +16 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
6 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 1 | Esch Jeunesse (12) | 1 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (5) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 4 - 3 | FC Marisca Mersch (13) |
20 Agosto 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 3 | FC Schifflingen 95 (2) | 2 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (6) |
27 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 4 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 2 - 0 | Swift Hesperange (8) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 5 | UT Pétange | 2 - 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
17 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 1 - 1 | FC Victoria Rosport (12) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 7 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 2 - 0 | FC UNA Strassen (8) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 8 | Wiltz FC 71 (13) | 2 - 2 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 9 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (2) | 3 - 2 | CS Fola Esch (16) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | Racing Union Luxembourg (14) | 3 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 11 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (3) | 1 - 1 | Mondercange (9) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | UN Käerjéng 97 (15) | 2 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 13 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 3 - 0 | US Mondorf-les-Bains (14) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 14 | Differdange F.C. 03 (1) | 3 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 15 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (2) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 16 | FC Marisca Mersch (12) | 0 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 17 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 4 - 0 | FC Schifflingen 95 (15) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 18 | Swift Hesperange (3) | 0 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 19 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 2 - 1 | UT Pétange (9) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 20 | FC Victoria Rosport (7) | 3 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 21 | FC UNA Strassen (8) | 0 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 22 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 3 - 0 | Wiltz FC 71 (13) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 23 | CS Fola Esch (16) | 0 - 0 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 24 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) | 2 - 1 | Racing Union Luxembourg (9) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | Mondercange (12) | 2 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (4) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 26 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | - | UN Käerjéng 97 |
5 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 27 | US Mondorf-les-Bains | - | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
12 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 28 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | - | Differdange F.C. 03 |
18 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 29 | F91 Dudelange | - | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
26 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Giornata 30 | FC Progrès Niederkorn | - | Esch Jeunesse |
3 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Ottavi di finale | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 1 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn |
24 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Quarti di finale | FC Progrès Niederkorn | 2 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 |