Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
7 Agosto 2018 - 16 Agosto 2018
Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
07/08/2018 - 18h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h30 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) |
FC Ufa (RUS) | 4 - 3 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | ||
09/08/2018 - 16h00 | FC Ufa (RUS) | 2 - 1 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | |
16/08/2018 - 17h00 | FC Progrès Niederkorn (LUX) | 2 - 2 | FC Ufa (RUS) |
FC Alashkert (ARM) | 0 - 7 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | ||
09/08/2018 - 18h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 0 - 2 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 5 - 0 | FC Alashkert (ARM) |
Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 6 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | ||
09/08/2018 - 18h00 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) | 1 - 4 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h00 | Atalanta Bergamo (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Haïfa (ISR) |
FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 0 - 1 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | ||
09/08/2018 - 18h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 0 - 1 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 0 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) |
RB Leipzig (GER) | 4 - 2 | CS Universitatea Craiova (ROU) | ||
09/08/2018 - 18h30 | RB Leipzig (GER) | 3 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova (ROU) | |
16/08/2018 - 18h30 | CS Universitatea Craiova (ROU) | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig (GER) |
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 4 - 1 | FC Dinamo Brest (BLR) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 4 - 0 | FC Dinamo Brest (BLR) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h45 | FC Dinamo Brest (BLR) | 1 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 5 - 8 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 8 - 1 ot | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
FC Mariupol (UKR) | 2 - 5 | Bordeaux (FRA) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Mariupol (UKR) | 1 - 3 | Bordeaux (FRA) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h45 | Bordeaux (FRA) | 2 - 1 | FC Mariupol (UKR) |
Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 3 - 5 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 2 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 2 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 0 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 2 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 0 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | |
16/08/2018 - 21h00 | Valur Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 4 - 1 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 2 - 0 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | |
16/08/2018 - 16h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) |
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 0 - 7 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | |
16/08/2018 - 17h30 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 5 - 0 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 5 - 4 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) | 5 - 2 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi (GEO) |
Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 1 - 4 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h20 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 3 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 4 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h45 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 2 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
16/08/2018 - 18h30 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 2 - 1 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
FC Nordsjælland (DEN) | 3 - 5 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h45 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) | 1 - 2 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h30 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 3 - 2 | FC Nordsjælland (DEN) |
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 2 | LASK Linz (AUT) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz (AUT) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h45 | LASK Linz (AUT) | 2 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
KRC Genk (BEL) | 4 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h15 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Burnley FC (ENG) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h00 | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) | 0 - 0 | Burnley FC (ENG) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h45 | Burnley FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 ot | Istanbul B.B. (TUR) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 7 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
16/08/2018 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 4 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 7 - 1 | FC Luzern (SUI) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h00 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) | 4 - 0 | FC Luzern (SUI) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h30 | FC Luzern (SUI) | 1 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus (GRE) |
Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 0 - 2 | FC Basel (SUI) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h00 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 0 - 1 | FC Basel (SUI) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h00 | FC Basel (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 5 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | ||
09/08/2018 - 19h00 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 4 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h30 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 1 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 3 - 3 | Sporting Braga (POR) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h30 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Sporting Braga (POR) | |
16/08/2018 - 21h30 | Sporting Braga (POR) | 2 - 2 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) |
Cork City (IRL) | 0 - 5 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h45 | Cork City (IRL) | 0 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h45 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 0 | Cork City (IRL) |
FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 1 - 4 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h45 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 0 - 2 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 2 - 1 | FK Spartak Subotica (SRB) |
Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 0 - 3 | Molde FK (NOR) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h45 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) | 0 - 0 | Molde FK (NOR) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | Molde FK (NOR) | 3 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (SCO) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h45 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h30 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h45 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) | 3 - 1 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h15 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers (SCO) |
Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h45 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h45 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF (NOR) |
The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 5 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | ||
09/08/2018 - 20h45 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 0 - 2 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 3 - 1 | The New Saints FC (WAL) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 4 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | ||
09/08/2018 - 21h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 1 - 2 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 2 - 2 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 5 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | ||
09/08/2018 - 21h05 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
16/08/2018 - 20h30 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 4 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
Sevilla FC (ESP) | 6 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | ||
09/08/2018 - 21h45 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | |
16/08/2018 - 19h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 5 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |