Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) | 1 - 1 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 2 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 1 - 1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
21h05 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 4 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 4 - 1 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
21h05 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) | 5 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 0 - 2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
19h00 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 2 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 2 - 2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) |
21h05 | FC Zürich (SUI) | 3 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 0 - 2 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
19h00 | Borussia Mönchengladbach (GER) | 3 - 0 | FC Zürich (SUI) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 0 - 0 | Torino FC (ITA) |
19h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h05 | Torino FC (ITA) | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 1 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
21h05 | Torino FC (ITA) | 2 - 0 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 0 - 4 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
19h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 1 | Torino FC (ITA) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Torino FC (ITA) | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h05 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 2 - 1 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 1 - 5 | Torino FC (ITA) |
19h00 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 2 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
19h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 1 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
21h05 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 2 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 4 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
21h05 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 5 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
19h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 2 - 1 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
21h05 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 2 - 2 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) |
19h00 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 2 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
19h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 5 - 1 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 1 - 2 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
21h05 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 2 - 1 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
21h05 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 4 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 1 - 1 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
19h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 1 - 5 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 1 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
21h05 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) | 4 - 3 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) |
19h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 5 - 1 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Praia (POR) |
19h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 0 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
21h05 | Estoril-Praia (POR) | 2 - 0 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Estoril-Praia (POR) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) |
21h05 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 1 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Estoril-Praia (POR) |
19h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 2 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
17h00 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) |
28 Novembre 2014 | |||
17h00 | Estoril-Praia (POR) | 3 - 3 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | PSV Eindhoven (NED) | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) |
19h00 | Panathinaikos FC (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Estoril-Praia (POR) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
19h00 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 0 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 0 - 0 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
21h05 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 2 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
21h05 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 2 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
19h00 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 1 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 1 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
21h05 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 2 - 1 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
18h00 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 2 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
21h05 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 2 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 2 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
19h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 2 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 0 - 0 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
19h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
21h05 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 0 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
19h00 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 2 - 0 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
21h05 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 1 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 4 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
18h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Everton FC (ENG) |
19h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 1 - 1 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
18h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 2 - 4 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
19h00 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 0 - 0 | Everton FC (ENG) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
21h05 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 5 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
18h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 1 - 1 | Lille OSC (FRA) |
19h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 0 - 2 | Everton FC (ENG) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Lille OSC (FRA) | 0 - 3 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 0 - 1 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
21h05 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 5 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 2 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
19h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 3 - 1 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 0 - 3 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
19h00 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 0 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
21h05 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 4 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 0 - 0 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
19h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 3 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 2 - 0 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
21h05 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Rio Ave (POR) | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
21h05 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 6 - 0 | Aalborg BK (DEN) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave (POR) |
19h00 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 3 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 1 | Rio Ave (POR) |
19h00 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Aalborg BK (DEN) |
21h05 | Rio Ave (POR) | 2 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | 1 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
19h00 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Rio Ave (POR) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
21h05 | Rio Ave (POR) | 2 - 0 | Aalborg BK (DEN) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Guingamp (FRA) |
21h05 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 6 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
19h00 | Guingamp (FRA) | 2 - 0 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | Guingamp (FRA) |
19h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 0 - 1 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 1 - 1 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
21h05 | Guingamp (FRA) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) |
19h00 | Guingamp (FRA) | 1 - 2 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 1 - 2 | Guingamp (FRA) |
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
18 Settembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
21h05 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 1 - 0 | Lokeren (BEL) |
2 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
19h00 | Lokeren (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) |
22 Ottobre 2014 | |||
18h00 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
23 Ottobre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 2 - 0 | Lokeren (BEL) |
6 Novembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Lokeren (BEL) | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
21h05 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) |
27 Novembre 2014 | |||
19h00 | Lokeren (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
19h00 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 3 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) |
11 Dicembre 2014 | |||
21h05 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | 0 - 1 | Lokeren (BEL) |
21h05 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 2 - 0 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
12 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 0 | Torino FC (ITA) |
19h00 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 1 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) |
19h00 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
19h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 1 | Inter Milan (ITA) |
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (ITA) |
21h05 | Villarreal CF (ESP) | 1 - 3 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
21h05 | Everton FC (ENG) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
21h05 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) |
19 Marzo 2015 | |||
18h00 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 0 - 0 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
19h00 | AS Roma (ITA) | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
19h00 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 5 - 2 | Everton FC (ENG) |
21h05 | Torino FC (ITA) | 1 - 0 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
21h05 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 1 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
21h05 | Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) | 1 - 3 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h05 | Ajax Amsterdam (NED) | 2 - 1 ot | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
21h05 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Villarreal CF (ESP) |
16 Aprile 2015 | |||
21h05 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 0 - 0 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
21h05 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 1 - 4 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
21h05 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
21h05 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) |
23 Aprile 2015 | |||
21h05 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
21h05 | Zenith Saint-Petersburg (RUS) | 2 - 2 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
21h05 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 2 - 2 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev (UKR) |
7 Maggio 2015 | |||
21h05 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 1 - 1 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
21h05 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 0 | Fiorentina (ITA) |
14 Maggio 2015 | |||
21h05 | Fiorentina (ITA) | 0 - 2 | Sevilla FC (ESP) |
21h05 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 1 - 0 | SSC Napoli (ITA) |
27 Maggio 2015 | |||
20h45 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 3 - 2 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
1 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 11 |
2 | Sevilla FC (ESP) | 11 |
3 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 9 |
4 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 8 |
5 | SSC Napoli (ITA) | 8 |
6 | Torino FC (ITA) | 8 |
1 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 5 |
2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 5 |
3 | Saint-Etienne (FRA) | 5 |
4 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 4 |
5 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 |
6 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 4 |
1 | Metalist Kharkiv (UKR) | 6 |
2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 6 |
3 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | 5 |
4 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 5 |
5 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 5 |
6 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 5 |
1-0 | 49 | 10 % | 0-0 | 49 | 10 % | 1-1 | 47 | 10 % |
2-0 | 39 | 8 % | 2-1 | 37 | 8 % | 1-2 | 35 | 7 % |
3-0 | 28 | 6 % | 0-1 | 25 | 5 % | 3-1 | 21 | 4 % |
0-2 | 20 | 4 % | 0-3 | 17 | 4 % | 4-0 | 16 | 3 % |
2-2 | 15 | 3 % | 1-3 | 13 | 3 % | 2-3 | 12 | 2 % |
3-2 | 7 | 1 % | 1-4 | 7 | 1 % | 0-4 | 7 | 1 % |
5-1 | 5 | 1 % | 5-0 | 5 | 1 % | 4-1 | 5 | 1 % |
1-5 | 4 | 1 % | 4-2 | 3 | 1 % | 3-3 | 3 | 1 % |
6-1 | 2 | 0 % | 6-0 | 2 | 0 % | 4-3 | 2 | 0 % |
2-4 | 2 | 0 % | 0-5 | 2 | 0 % | 7-0 | 1 | 0 % |
5-2 | 1 | 0 % | 2-5 | 1 | 0 % | 0-7 | 1 | 0 % |