Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Italia - Roma- Fondato nel 1927
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 51 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 55 | 35 | +20 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
20 Agosto 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 1 | AS Roma (9) | 2 - 2 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 (10) |
26 Agosto 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 2 | Hellas Verona (4) | 2 - 1 | AS Roma (13) |
1 Settembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 3 | AS Roma (17) | 1 - 2 | AC Milan (1) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 4 | AS Roma (12) | 7 - 0 | Empoli FC (20) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 5 | Torino FC (9) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (13) |
28 Settembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 6 | Genoa CFC (11) | 4 - 1 | AS Roma (16) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 7 | AS Roma (13) | 2 - 0 | Frosinone Calcio (9) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 8 | Cagliari (20) | 1 - 4 | AS Roma (10) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 12h30 Giornata 9 | AS Roma (7) | 1 - 0 | AC Monza (11) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | Inter Milan (1) | 1 - 0 | AS Roma (9) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 11 | AS Roma (7) | 2 - 1 | Lecce (13) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 12 | Lazio Rome (10) | 0 - 0 | AS Roma (7) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 13 | AS Roma (5) | 3 - 1 | Udinese (16) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | US Sassuolo Calcio (15) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma (4) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 15 | AS Roma (4) | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina (7) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 16 | Bologna FC (4) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (8) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 17 | AS Roma (6) | 2 - 0 | SSC Napoli (7) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 18 | Juventus Turin (2) | 1 - 0 | AS Roma (7) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 19 | AS Roma (8) | 1 - 1 | Atalanta Bergamo (6) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 20 | AC Milan (3) | 3 - 1 | AS Roma (9) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 21 | AS Roma (9) | 2 - 1 | Hellas Verona (18) |
29 Gennaio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 22 | Salernitana Calcio 1919 (20) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma (7) |
5 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 23 | AS Roma (6) | 4 - 0 | Cagliari (18) |
10 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 24 | AS Roma (7) | 2 - 4 | Inter Milan (1) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 25 | Frosinone Calcio (15) | 0 - 3 | AS Roma (6) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 26 | AS Roma (6) | 3 - 2 | Torino FC (10) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 27 | AC Monza (11) | 1 - 4 | AS Roma (5) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Giornata 28 | Fiorentina (8) | 2 - 2 | AS Roma (5) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 29 | AS Roma (5) | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio (19) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 30 | Lecce | - | AS Roma |
7 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 31 | AS Roma | - | Lazio Rome |
14 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 32 | Udinese | - | AS Roma |
21 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 33 | AS Roma | - | Bologna FC |
28 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 34 | SSC Napoli | - | AS Roma |
5 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 35 | AS Roma | - | Juventus Turin |
12 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 36 | Atalanta Bergamo | - | AS Roma |
19 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 37 | AS Roma | - | Genoa CFC |
26 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 38 | Empoli FC | - | AS Roma |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 18h45 Primo turno | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 21h00 Primo turno | AS Roma | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Feyenoord Rotterdam (NED) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 18h45 Ottavi di finale | AS Roma | 4 - 0 | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | AS Roma |
11 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | AC Milan (ITA) | - | AS Roma |
18 Aprile 2024 Quarti di finale | AS Roma | - | AC Milan (ITA) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) | 1 - 2 | AS Roma (2) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | AS Roma (2) | 4 - 0 | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | AS Roma (2) | 2 - 0 | Slavia Prague (CZE) (1) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | Slavia Prague (CZE) (1) | 2 - 0 | AS Roma (2) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo G | Servette Geneva (SUI) (3) | 1 - 1 | AS Roma (2) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo G | AS Roma (2) | 3 - 0 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) (4) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | AS Roma | 2 - 1 | US Cremonese |
10 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Lazio Rome | 1 - 0 | AS Roma |