Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
17 Luglio 2014 - 24 Luglio 2014
FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
17/07/2014 - 15h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h30 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | FC Astana (KAZ) |
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | Esbjerg FB (DEN) | ||
17/07/2014 - 16h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Esbjerg FB (DEN) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | Esbjerg FB (DEN) | 1 - 0 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
KF Laçi (ALB) | 1 - 5 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | ||
17/07/2014 - 17h00 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 0 - 3 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h30 | FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR) | 2 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) |
MFK Kosice (SVK) | 0 - 4 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | ||
17/07/2014 - 17h00 | MFK Kosice (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | Slovan Liberec (CZE) | 3 - 0 | MFK Kosice (SVK) |
Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 3 - 2 | FC Koper (SLO) | ||
17/07/2014 - 17h00 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) | 1 - 2 | FC Koper (SLO) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h30 | FC Koper (SLO) | 0 - 2 | Neftchi Baku (AZE) |
AS Trencín (SVK) | 4 - 3 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | ||
17/07/2014 - 17h30 | AS Trencín (SVK) | 4 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 3 - 0 | AS Trencín (SVK) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
17/07/2014 - 17h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 2 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
24/07/2014 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | ||
17/07/2014 - 17h30 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | |
24/07/2014 - 17h30 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
FK Atlantas (LTU) | 0 - 3 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h00 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | 0 - 0 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | |
24/07/2014 - 14h30 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | FK Atlantas (LTU) |
IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
24/07/2014 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 0 - 1 (3 pen 4) | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 1 - 3 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h00 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 1 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 3 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) |
Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 3 - 5 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h00 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h00 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 4 - 2 | Rovaniemi RoPS (FIN) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 3 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h00 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 3 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) |
FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 0 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h00 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 3 - 0 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) |
Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | 5 - 1 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h30 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) | 2 - 0 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | 1 - 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU) |
Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 2 - 3 | SKN St. Pölten (AUT) | ||
17/07/2014 - 18h45 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 2 - 1 | SKN St. Pölten (AUT) | |
24/07/2014 - 21h05 | SKN St. Pölten (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) |
IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) | 5 - 1 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h00 | IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h45 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 1 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) |
Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 6 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 2 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h30 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 0 - 4 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) |
FC Neman Grodno (BLR) | 1 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h00 | FC Neman Grodno (BLR) | 1 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
24/07/2014 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 2 - 0 | FC Neman Grodno (BLR) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 4 - 3 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h00 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 3 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 1 - 0 | FK Jagodina (SRB) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h30 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) | 0 - 0 | FK Jagodina (SRB) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h30 | FK Jagodina (SRB) | 0 - 1 | CFR 1907 Cluj (ROU) |
CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h30 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) |
FC Luzern (SUI) | 2 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h30 | FC Luzern (SUI) | 1 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h45 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 (5 pen 4) | FC Luzern (SUI) |
PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 2 - 3 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) | ||
17/07/2014 - 19h45 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 0 - 2 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h30 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) | 1 - 2 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) |
Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 1 - 3 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h00 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) | 0 - 3 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 0 - 1 | Gyori ETO FC (HUN) |
Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 2 - 1 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 0 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 1 - 2 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) |
SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) | 5 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h00 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) | 2 - 1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz (POL) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h00 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz (POL) | 1 - 3 | SV Zulte Waregem (BEL) |
Bursaspor (TUR) | 0 - 0 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h30 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 0 - 0 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 0 - 0 (4 pen 1) | Bursaspor (TUR) |
HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 3 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h30 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 1 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h30 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 2 - 2 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h30 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | |
22/07/2014 - 21h00 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 2 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) |
Molde FK (NOR) | 5 - 2 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h30 | Molde FK (NOR) | 4 - 1 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h30 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 1 - 1 | Molde FK (NOR) |
RNK Split (CRO) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h30 | RNK Split (CRO) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | |
24/07/2014 - 15h30 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 0 - 0 | RNK Split (CRO) |
JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | 0 - 9 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h30 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | 0 - 4 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | |
24/07/2014 - 18h00 | FC Krasnodar (RUS) | 5 - 0 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) |
Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 2 - 1 | FC Groningen (NED) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 0 - 0 | FC Groningen (NED) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h30 | FC Groningen (NED) | 1 - 2 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
Derry City (NIR) | 1 - 6 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h45 | Derry City (NIR) | 0 - 1 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 5 - 1 | Derry City (NIR) |
Dundalk FC (IRL) | 2 - 3 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h45 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
24/07/2014 - 20h15 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 1 - 2 | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
Linfield FC (NIR) | 1 - 2 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 1 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Linfield FC (NIR) |
Motherwell FC (SCO) | 4 - 5 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | ||
17/07/2014 - 20h45 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 2 - 2 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | |
24/07/2014 - 21h15 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | 3 - 2 ot | Motherwell FC (SCO) |
FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 2 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | ||
17/07/2014 - 21h00 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 1 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | |
24/07/2014 - 18h00 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | 1 - 3 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) |
FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 2 - 5 | SV Grödig (AUT) | ||
17/07/2014 - 21h05 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 0 - 4 | SV Grödig (AUT) | |
24/07/2014 - 19h00 | SV Grödig (AUT) | 1 - 2 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) |