Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Olanda - Amsterdam- Fondato nel 1900
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 48 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 63 | 59 | +4 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 37 | -8 |
12 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (2) | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo (16) |
19 Agosto 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 2 | Excelsior Rotterdam (6) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 4 | Fortuna Sittard (9) | 0 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 5 | FC Twente (2) | 3 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 6 | Ajax Amsterdam (10) | 0 - 4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
27 Settembre 2023 Giornata 6 | Ajax Amsterdam (10) | 0 - 3 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 8 | Ajax Amsterdam (8) | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar (3) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 12h15 Giornata 9 | FC Utrecht (17) | 4 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (9) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 10 | PSV Eindhoven (1) | 5 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (11) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (4) | 2 - 0 | FC Volendam (18) |
5 Novembre 2023 - 16h45 Giornata 11 | Ajax Amsterdam (10) | 4 - 1 | SC Heerenveen (13) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 12 | Almere City FC (13) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (9) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 13 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) | 5 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem (18) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 Giornata 14 | NEC Nijmegen (9) | 1 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 7 | RKC Waalwijk (15) | 2 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (8) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 15 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) | 2 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam (8) |
17 Dicembre 2023 - 16h45 Giornata 16 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) | 2 - 2 | PEC Zwolle (11) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 17 | Go Ahead Eagles (8) | 2 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
21 Gennaio 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 18 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) | 4 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk (16) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 19 | Heracles Almelo (15) | 2 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 20 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven (1) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 21 | SC Heerenveen (11) | 3 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 22 | Ajax Amsterdam (5) | 2 - 2 | NEC Nijmegen (7) |
25 Febbraio 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 23 | AZ Alkmaar (4) | 2 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) |
3 Marzo 2024 - 12h15 Giornata 24 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) | 2 - 0 | FC Utrecht (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 25 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) | 2 - 2 | Fortuna Sittard (10) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 26 | Sparta Rotterdam (10) | 2 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) |
31 Marzo 2024 - 11h15 Giornata 27 | PEC Zwolle (13) | 1 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) |
4 Aprile 2024 - 21h00 Giornata 28 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles (7) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 29 | Feyenoord Rotterdam (2) | 6 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 30 | Ajax Amsterdam (6) | 2 - 1 | FC Twente (3) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 31 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | Excelsior Rotterdam |
5 Maggio 2024 - 20h00 Giornata 32 | FC Volendam | - | Ajax Amsterdam |
12 Maggio 2024 - 16h45 Giornata 33 | Ajax Amsterdam | - | Almere City FC |
19 Maggio 2024 - 14h30 Giornata 34 | Vitesse Arnhem | - | Ajax Amsterdam |
15 Febbraio 2024 - 23h00 Primo turno | Ajax Amsterdam | 2 - 2 | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 20h45 Primo turno | FK Bodø/Glimt (NOR) | 1 - 2 ot | Ajax Amsterdam |
7 Marzo 2024 - 20h45 Ottavi di finale | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa (ENG) |
14 Marzo 2024 - 21h00 Ottavi di finale | Aston Villa (ENG) | 4 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
21 Settembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo B | Ajax Amsterdam (3) | 3 - 3 | Marseille (FRA) (2) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo B | AEK Athens (GRE) (4) | 1 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam (3) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo B | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) (1) | 2 - 0 | Ajax Amsterdam (3) |
9 Novembre 2023 - 18h45 Gruppo B | Ajax Amsterdam (3) | 0 - 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion FC (ENG) (1) |
30 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo B | Marseille (FRA) (2) | 4 - 3 | Ajax Amsterdam (3) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 21h00 Gruppo B | Ajax Amsterdam (3) | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens (GRE) (4) |
24 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 1 - 4 | Ajax Amsterdam |
31 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Play-Off | Ajax Amsterdam | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) |