Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Slovenia - Velenje- Fondato nel 1948
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14° | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
30 Luglio 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 1 | NK Rudar Velenje (10) | 0 - 0 | NK Bistrica (11) |
13 Agosto 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 4 | NK Fuzinar (15) | 4 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje (10) |
18 Agosto 2023 - 20h00 Giornata 5 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) | 0 - 1 | NK Primorje (5) |
30 Agosto 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 2 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) | 0 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje (3) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 6 | NK Tabor Sezana (15) | 1 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 16h30 Giornata 7 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) | 0 - 1 | ND Beltinci (7) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | NK Tolmin (10) | 3 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje (12) |
21 Settembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 9 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) | 2 - 0 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (3) |
25 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 10 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 2 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje (12) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 11 | NK Rudar Velenje (13) | 0 - 2 | NK Triglav Kranj (4) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 Giornata 12 | NK Rudar Velenje (15) | 1 - 5 | NK Nafta Lendava (1) |
14 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 13 | NK Jadran Dekani (9) | 4 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje (15) |
21 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 14 | NK Rudar Velenje (14) | 1 - 0 | ND Dravinja (13) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Giornata 3 | NK Rudar Velenje (8) | 0 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (9) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 15 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (12) | 4 - 5 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) |
6 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 16 | NK Bistrica (5) | 5 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje (12) |
12 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 Giornata 17 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) | 2 - 1 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) |
18 Novembre 2023 - 13h30 Giornata 18 | HIT Nova Gorica (4) | 2 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje (11) |
2 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 19 | NK Rudar Velenje (13) | 3 - 1 | NK Fuzinar (12) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Giornata 20 | NK Primorje (2) | 3 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje (12) |
17 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | NK Rudar Velenje (9) | 1 - 0 | NK Tabor Sezana (16) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | NK Rudar Velenje | - | NK Tolmin |
7 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 24 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | - | NK Rudar Velenje |
14 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 25 | NK Rudar Velenje | - | ND Vitanest Bilje |
21 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 26 | NK Triglav Kranj | - | NK Rudar Velenje |
28 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 27 | NK Nafta Lendava | - | NK Rudar Velenje |
5 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 28 | NK Rudar Velenje | - | NK Jadran Dekani |
12 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 29 | ND Dravinja | - | NK Rudar Velenje |
18 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 30 | NK Rudar Velenje | - | NK Krka Novo Mesto |