Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Israele - Be'er Sheva- Fondato nel 1949
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 49 | 25 | +24 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6° | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
30 Marzo 2024 - 14h00 Girone Finale | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Haïfa (4) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 19h15 Girone Finale | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (5) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
15 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Girone Finale | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
20 Aprile 2024 - 19h00 Girone Finale | Maccabi Haïfa (2) | 4 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
27 Aprile 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | - | Bnei Sakhnin (6) |
4 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Hapoel Haïfa (4) | - | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
11 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | - | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (5) |
18 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | - | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
21 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | - | Maccabi Haïfa (2) |
25 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Girone Finale | Bnei Sakhnin (6) | - | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 19 | +26 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
26 Agosto 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (2) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera FC (14) |
2 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Giornata 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (9) | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 3 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (5) | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (6) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (11) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (8) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 5 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Jerusalem (13) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 6 | Maccabi Haïfa (3) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 18h45 Giornata 7 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (8) | 1 - 2 | Bnei Sakhnin (6) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 8 | Maccabi Netanya (8) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (11) |
16 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 9 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (6) | 1 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (7) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 10 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (9) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
23 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 11 | Beitar Jerusalem (6) | 4 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (8) |
26 Dicembre 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 12 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) | 4 - 0 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) |
30 Dicembre 2023 - 18h30 Giornata 13 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (6) |
2 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 14 | Hapoel Hadera FC (12) | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 15 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) | 4 - 2 | Maccabi Bnei Raina FC (7) |
13 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 16 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (9) | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
16 Gennaio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 17 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva (12) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 18h30 Giornata 18 | Hapoel Jerusalem (10) | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 19 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Haïfa (1) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 20 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 21 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 2 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya (9) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 22 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (8) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 23 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (2) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) |
4 Marzo 2024 - 19h30 Giornata 24 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem (8) |
11 Marzo 2024 - 19h00 Giornata 25 | Hapoel Haïfa (3) | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (4) |
16 Marzo 2024 - 16h30 Giornata 26 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (3) | 1 - 0 | Ironi Ashdod FC (13) |
28 Febbraio 2024 - 18h30 Ottavi di finale | Hapoel Be'er Shevah | 1 - 0 | Ironi Tiberias FC |
3 Aprile 2024 - 18h30 Quarti di finale | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah |
24 Aprile 2024 - 19h30 Semifinali | Hapoel Be'er Shevah | 3 - 2 ot | Maccabi Netanya |