Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Monaco - 9 Aprile 2022 - 17 Aprile 2022 - Terra battuta
17 Apr - 14h45 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Apr - 13h45 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
16 Apr - 16h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Taylor Fritz | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
15 Apr - 13h55 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
15 Apr - 16h45 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Jannik Sinner | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
15 Apr - 20h15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 6-7 6-4 |
14 Apr - 11h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Casper Ruud | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Apr - 11h10 | Taylor Fritz | batte | Sebastian Korda | 7-6 7-5 |
14 Apr - 12h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | David Goffin | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Apr - 13h00 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
14 Apr - 13h05 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Laslo Djere | 7-5 7-6 |
14 Apr - 15h20 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Apr - 15h50 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Apr - 17h15 | Jannik Sinner | batte | Andrey Rublev | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Novak Djokovic | 6-3 6-7 6-1 | |
13 Apr - 13h10 | David Goffin | batte | Daniel Evans | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Apr - 14h00 | Taylor Fritz | batte | Marin Cilic | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 11h10 | Sebastian Korda | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
13 Apr - 14h30 | Casper Ruud | batte | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Apr - 18h50 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
13 Apr - 12h50 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Cameron Norrie | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
13 Apr - 16h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Apr - 15h25 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 6-0 7-6 |
13 Apr - 11h10 | Laslo Djere | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Apr - 18h50 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Fabio Fognini | 6-3 6-0 |
13 Apr - 18h40 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Alex De Minaur | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
13 Apr - 16h35 | Jannik Sinner | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 6-3 |
13 Apr - 15h20 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Alexander Bublik | 4-6 7-6 4-3 ab. |
13 Apr - 18h55 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-1 7-5 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
10 Apr - 11h10 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Flavio Cobolli | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h10 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-0 6-7 6-2 |
10 Apr - 11h10 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | João Sousa | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Apr - 12h50 | Hugo Dellien | batte | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
10 Apr - 13h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Maxime Cressy | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Apr - 13h50 | Sebastian Baez | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
9 Apr - 11h00 | João Sousa | batte | Carlos Taberner | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Apr - 11h00 | Jiri Lehecka | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
9 Apr - 11h00 | Sebastian Baez | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
9 Apr - 11h00 | Flavio Cobolli | batte | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Apr - 11h00 | Oscar Otte | batte | Valentin Vacherot | 6-4 7-6 |
9 Apr - 12h30 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
9 Apr - 12h30 | Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Apr - 13h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Apr - 13h45 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
9 Apr - 14h00 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Hugo Nys | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Apr - 14h20 | Hugo Dellien | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
9 Apr - 14h55 | Taro Daniel | batte | John Millman | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Apr - 16h45 | Maxime Cressy | batte | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Apr - 17h05 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | batte | Radu Albot | 6-2 6-3 |