Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - Stoccarda - 4 Giugno 2022 - 12 Giugno 2022 - Terra battuta
12 Giu - 15h00 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Andrew Murray | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
11 Giu - 11h45 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Oscar Otte | 7-6 7-6 |
11 Giu - 15h40 | Andrew Murray | batte | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Giu - 11h00 | Oscar Otte | batte | Benjamin Bonzi | w.o. |
10 Giu - 12h40 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
10 Giu - 15h20 | Andrew Murray | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Giu - 17h25 | Nick Kyrgios | batte | Marton Fucsovics | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
9 Giu - 15h55 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Dominic Stephan Stricker | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Giu - 13h50 | Andrew Murray | batte | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Giu - 13h55 | Marton Fucsovics | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
9 Giu - 18h50 | Nick Kyrgios | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Arthur Rinderknech | 7-6 6-2 | |
9 Giu - 17h00 | Oscar Otte | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Giu - 15h30 | Lorenzo Sonego | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 7-6 7-6 |
Matteo Berrettini | batte | Radu Albot | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | Bye | |||
Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Maxime Cressy | 6-7 7-6 7-6 | |
7 Giu - 14h10 | Andrew Murray | batte | Christopher O'Connell | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Giu - 16h25 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Denis Kudla | 7-6 7-5 |
Hubert Hurkacz | Bye | |||
Marton Fucsovics | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-7 6-3 6-4 | |
7 Giu - 16h05 | Nick Kyrgios | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Giu - 10h45 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-5 6-3 |
7 Giu - 14h00 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Ugo Humbert | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Benjamin Bonzi | batte | Feliciano López | 6-4 6-1 | |
Oscar Otte | batte | Daniel Altmaier | 7-6 7-6 | |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
6 Giu - 16h55 | Lorenzo Sonego | batte | Benoît Paire | 7-5 6-2 |
6 Giu - 14h25 | Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Marcos Giron | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
6 Giu - 14h25 | Radu Albot | batte | João Sousa | 6-2 7-6 |
Matteo Berrettini | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
5 Giu - 11h25 | Radu Albot | batte | Quentin Halys | 2-1 ab. |
5 Giu - 11h35 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Mats Moraing | 6-4 6-3 |
5 Giu - 12h20 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Roman Safiullin | 7-5 3-6 7-6 |
5 Giu - 14h30 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Peter Gojowczyk | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Giu - 11h00 | Dominic Stephan Stricker | batte | Aslan Karatsev | 7-6 6-1 |
4 Giu - 11h00 | Mats Moraing | batte | Jannik Maute | 6-1 7-6 |
4 Giu - 13h45 | Radu Albot | batte | Oscar Moraing | 6-3 6-4 |
4 Giu - 14h20 | Quentin Halys | batte | Marko Topo | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Giu - 15h15 | Jurij Rodionov | batte | Mateusz Terczynski | 6-2 6-3 |
4 Giu - 15h35 | Roman Safiullin | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-1 7-6 |
4 Giu - 16h45 | Christopher O'Connell | batte | Daniel Masur | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Giu - 17h10 | Peter Gojowczyk | batte | Cem Ilkel | 6-3 6-1 |