Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Londra - 11 Giugno 2022 - 19 Giugno 2022 - Erba
19 Giu - 14h40 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Filip Krajinovic | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Giu - 14h15 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 6-4 6-3 |
18 Giu - 17h05 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Marin Cilic | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Giu - 13h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Giu - 14h40 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Giu - 16h15 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Ryan Peniston | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
17 Giu - 18h40 | Marin Cilic | batte | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Giu - 17h40 | Ryan Peniston | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
16 Giu - 19h55 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Sam Querrey | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
15 Giu - 17h45 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Jack Draper | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Giu - 19h40 | Marin Cilic | batte | Alexander Bublik | 7-6 7-5 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Alex De Minaur | 4-6 6-4 7-5 | |
Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-3 | |
Tommy Paul | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-1 6-4 | |
16 Giu - 14h35 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Denis Kudla | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
13 Giu - 13h10 | Alex De Minaur | batte | Reilly Opelka | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Giu - 13h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Giu - 14h40 | Jack Draper | batte | Taylor Fritz | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Giu - 16h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Cameron Norrie | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
13 Giu - 17h05 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 0-0 ab. |
13 Giu - 18h30 | Marin Cilic | batte | Liam Broady | 6-1 4-6 7-5 |
14 Giu - 13h10 | Sam Querrey | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Giu - 13h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Paul Jubb | 7-6 4-6 6-1 |
14 Giu - 13h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
14 Giu - 14h20 | Ryan Peniston | batte | Casper Ruud | 7-6 7-6 |
14 Giu - 16h20 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Giu - 16h30 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Jenson Brooksby | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Giu - 16h55 | Matteo Berrettini | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Giu - 18h20 | Denis Kudla | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
14 Giu - 18h45 | Stanislas Wawrinka | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
15 Giu - 21h00 | Tommy Paul | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
12 Giu - 12h05 | Quentin Halys | batte | Denis Kudla | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Giu - 12h10 | Paul Jubb | batte | Steve Johnson | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Giu - 12h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Feliciano López | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
12 Giu - 13h45 | Sam Querrey | batte | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-2 6-2 |
Emil Ruusuvuori | batte | Jay Clarke | 6-4 6-2 | |
11 Giu - 13h55 | Feliciano López | batte | Bradley Klahn | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Giu - 14h40 | Thomas Fabbiano | batte | Alastair Gray | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
11 Giu - 14h40 | Sam Querrey | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 7-6 6-2 |
Paul Jubb | batte | James Duckworth | 7-6 4-6 6-1 | |
Steve Johnson | batte | Stefan Kozlov | 6-0 6-0 | |
Denis Kudla | batte | Taro Daniel | 6-4 1-6 6-0 | |
Quentin Halys | batte | Alejandro Tabilo | 6-2 6-3 |