Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Marocco - Marrakech - 3 Aprile 2022 - 10 Aprile 2022 - Terra battuta
10 Apr - 16h15 | David Goffin | batte | Alex Molcan | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
9 Apr - 14h10 | David Goffin | batte | Federico Coria | 6-3 6-3 |
9 Apr - 15h55 | Alex Molcan | batte | Laslo Djere | 6-1 7-5 |
8 Apr - 13h10 | David Goffin | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
8 Apr - 16h05 | Federico Coria | batte | Richard Gasquet | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
8 Apr - 18h45 | Laslo Djere | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Apr - 18h55 | Alex Molcan | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
7 Apr - 18h25 | Alex Molcan | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
7 Apr - 18h10 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Vit Kopriva | 6-2 6-4 |
Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Carlos Taberner | 6-1 6-7 6-3 | |
6 Apr - 17h45 | Laslo Djere | batte | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-2 |
Federico Coria | batte | Mirza Basic | 6-4 6-2 | |
7 Apr - 16h15 | Richard Gasquet | batte | Pavel Kotov | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | João Sousa | 6-2 7-6 | |
David Goffin | batte | Pablo Andújar | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
5 Apr - 14h05 | Laslo Djere | batte | Jiri Lehecka | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Apr - 14h20 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-2 1-0 ab. |
5 Apr - 14h40 | Malek Jaziri | batte | Jirí Veselý | 6-7 6-3 2-0 ab. |
5 Apr - 14h45 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 7-6 6-1 |
5 Apr - 15h25 | João Sousa | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
5 Apr - 15h35 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Hugo Dellien | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
5 Apr - 16h45 | Richard Gasquet | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
5 Apr - 16h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Apr - 18h10 | Alex Molcan | batte | Stefano Travaglia | 6-0 6-4 |
5 Apr - 18h20 | Federico Coria | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 3-6 6-4 |
5 Apr - 18h30 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-4 6-2 |
5 Apr - 19h20 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 7-5 7-6 |
6 Apr - 13h05 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
6 Apr - 13h05 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Apr - 13h05 | Mirza Basic | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
6 Apr - 13h10 | David Goffin | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 6-2 7-6 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
5 Apr - 13h45 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0-6 6-1 7-5 |
5 Apr - 13h45 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Andrea Vavassori | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
5 Apr - 13h55 | Mirza Basic | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Apr - 14h40 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 7-5 6-3 |
3 Apr - 13h00 | Andrea Vavassori | batte | Filip Horansky | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Apr - 13h00 | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | batte | Mehdi Benchakroun | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Apr - 13h00 | Mirza Basic | batte | Mikael Ymer | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
3 Apr - 14h15 | Vit Kopriva | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Apr - 14h30 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Lamine Ouahab | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Apr - 16h00 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Rafael Matos | 6-4 6-1 |
3 Apr - 16h05 | Fernando Verdasco | batte | Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Apr - 16h20 | Gian Marco Moroni | batte | Eduard Esteve Lobato | 7-6 6-2 |