Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 Dicembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Slavia Presov (SVK) | 0 - 3 (21-25, 15-25, 17-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-22, 25-19) | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
2 Dicembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | SCM U Craiova (ROU) | 2 - 3 (21-25, 25-16, 19-25, 25-22, 12-15) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
17h30 | Tiikerit Kokkola (FIN) | 1 - 3 (25-20, 22-25, 23-25, 22-25) | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) |
18h30 | SWD Powervolleys Düren (GER) | 3 - 2 (23-25, 18-25, 25-17, 25-23, 15-8) | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) |
19h00 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 0 - 3 (15-25, 19-25, 13-25) | Cannes AS (FRA) |
19h30 | Lausanne UC (SUI) | 1 - 3 (26-24, 23-25, 21-25, 20-25) | Zalau VM (ROU) |
3 Dicembre 2015 | |||
17h30 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-16, 26-24) | Foinikas Syros (GRE) |
15 Dicembre 2015 | |||
15h00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 25-16, 25-20) | Tiikerit Kokkola (FIN) |
17h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-15, 25-18) | SCM U Craiova (ROU) |
19h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 3 (16-25, 25-21, 20-25, 25-22, 13-15) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
20h00 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 3 - 0 (25-22, 25-15, 25-16) | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) |
16 Dicembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Foinikas Syros (GRE) | 3 - 2 (22-25, 25-22, 23-25, 27-25, 15-12) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
17h00 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 3 - 0 (25-19, 25-18, 25-18) | Lausanne UC (SUI) |
18h00 | Ceské Budejovice (CZE) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 20-25, 19-25) | SWD Powervolleys Düren (GER) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-12, 25-16, 25-16) | Slavia Presov (SVK) |
20 Gennaio 2016 | |||
15h00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 3 - 2 (25-23, 23-25, 15-25, 25-23, 15-13) | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) |
17h30 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 3 - 1 (25-16, 25-17, 20-25, 20-25, 25-19) | Zalau VM (ROU) |
18h30 | SWD Powervolleys Düren (GER) | 1 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 26-24, 15-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
20h00 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 3 - 1 (25-22, 25-19, 27-29, 25-18) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
27 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h00 | Olympiacos Piraeus (GRE) | 0 - 3 (22-25, 22-25, 24-26) | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) |
17h00 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 21-25, 22-25) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 3 - 1 (Golden Set : 15-10) (25-22, 25-23, 20-25, 25-19) | Cannes AS (FRA) |
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 3 - 1 (25-15, 25-14, 22-25, 25-17) | SWD Powervolleys Düren (GER) |
17 Febbraio 2016 | |||
17h30 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 3 - 1 (29-31, 25-20, 28-26, 25-21) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
20h15 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 1 - 3 (22-25, 20-25, 25-22, 30-32) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
18 Febbraio 2016 | |||
20h30 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 0 - 3 (20-25, 19-25, 22-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
1 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Dragons Lugano (SUI) | 0 - 3 (23-25, 16-25, 21-25) | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) |
2 Marzo 2016 | |||
15h00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 3 - 1 (21-25, 25-23, 25-22, 25-19) | Dragons Lugano (SUI) |
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 1 - 3 (Golden Set : 15-13) (21-25, 18-25, 25-23, 15-25) | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) |
3 Marzo 2016 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-11) (25-22, 32-30, 25-19) | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-14, 25-19) | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) |
15 Marzo 2016 | |||
17h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-23, 25-21, 25-18) | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 2 - 3 (31-29, 23-25, 25-21, 21-25, 10-15) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
19 Marzo 2016 | |||
14h00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 3 - 0 (Golden Set : 15-11) (25-23, 25-20, 25-22) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
18h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 0 (25-14, 25-21, 25-18) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
29 Marzo 2016 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 2 (28-26, 16-25, 25-17, 20-25, 15-11) | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) |
2 Aprile 2016 | |||
15h00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 18-25, 18-25) | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
1 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 9 |
2 | SIR Safety Perugia (ITA) | 7 |
3 | VaLePa Sastamala (FIN) | 6 |
4 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 5 |
5 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 5 |
6 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 5 |
1 | CV Pamesa Teruel (ESP) | 3 |
2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut (RUS) | 3 |
3 | SCM U Craiova (ROU) | 3 |
4 | SK Aich/Dob (AUT) | 3 |
5 | Slavia Presov (SVK) | 3 |
6 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 3 |