Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
13 Dicembre 2011 | |||
Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 1 - 3 | Arago de Sète (FRA) | |
Berlin Recycling (GER) | 3 - 0 | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) | |
14 Dicembre 2011 | |||
Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | |
18h00 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 3 - 0 | Cannes AS (FRA) |
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) |
19h00 | Buducnost Podgoricka Banka (MNE) | 0 - 3 | GS Lamia (GRE) |
20h00 | Volley Näfels (SUI) | 0 - 3 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) |
20h30 | Aquacare Halen (BEL) | 0 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
20 Dicembre 2011 | |||
Arago de Sète (FRA) | 3 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
21 Dicembre 2011 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 | Belogorie Belgorod (RUS) | |
16h00 | Istanbul BBSK (TUR) | 2 - 3 | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
20h00 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (NED) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
20h00 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) |
20h00 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Volley Näfels (SUI) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 1 | Aquacare Halen (BEL) |
22 Dicembre 2011 | |||
GS Lamia (GRE) | 2 - 3 | Buducnost Podgoricka Banka (MNE) |
10 Gennaio 2012 | |||
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 3 - 0 | GS Lamia (GRE) |
11 Gennaio 2012 | |||
Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | 0 - 3 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | |
20h00 | Arago de Sète (FRA) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
12 Gennaio 2012 | |||
20h30 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) | 3 - 0 | Berlin Recycling (GER) |
17 Gennaio 2012 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 | Arago de Sète (FRA) |
18 Gennaio 2012 | |||
VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 2 | Halkbank Ankara (TUR) | |
19 Gennaio 2012 | |||
19h30 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 1 - 3 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) |
19h30 | GS Lamia (GRE) | 1 - 3 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
31 Gennaio 2012 | |||
18h00 | Zalau VM (ROU) | 1 - 3 (24-26, 25-21, 18-25, 23-25) | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) |
18h00 | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) | 3 - 2 (25-17, 22-25, 23-25, 25-19, 15-10) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
1 Febbraio 2012 | |||
16h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 0 (25-17, 25-17, 25-22) | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h30 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 2 - 3 (25-23, 12-25, 25-15, 26-28, 7-15) | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
8 Febbraio 2012 | |||
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 1 (25-23, 23-25, 29-27, 25-23) | Fenerbahçe Istanbul (TUR) |
18h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-17, 25-22) | Knack Roeselare (BEL) |
19h00 | Iraklis Thessaloniki (GRE) | 0 - 3 (18-25, 21-25, 21-25) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
9 Febbraio 2012 | |||
20h30 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) | 3 - 0 (25-20, 25-12, 25-20) | Zalau VM (ROU) |
14 Marzo 2012 | |||
Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) | 3 - 2 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | |
18h00 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 3 - 0 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) |
17 Marzo 2012 | |||
20h00 | ACH Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
18 Marzo 2012 | |||
15h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 1 (22-25, 25-19, 25-19, 25-22) | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Montichiari (ITA) |
28 Marzo 2012 | |||
16h30 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) | 2 - 3 (20-25, 25-22, 20-25, 25-23, 13-15) | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) |
1 Aprile 2012 | |||
16h00 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 3 - 2 (28-30, 25-22, 26-24;24-26, 15-9) | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) |
1 | VC Dynamo Moscou (RUS) | 10 |
2 | Acqua Paradiso Gabeca Mont. | 9 |
3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (PO. | 9 |
4 | Knack Roeselare (BEL) | 6 |
5 | Arago de Sète (FRA) | 4 |
6 | Berlin Recycling (GER) | 4 |
1 | GS Lamia (GRE) | 4 |
2 | Aquacare Halen (BEL) | 3 |
3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (PO. | 3 |
4 | Cannes AS (FRA) | 3 |
5 | Draisma Dynamo Apeldoorn (. | 3 |
6 | Volley Näfels (SUI) | 3 |