Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - 1 Agosto 2019 - 14 Agosto 2019
1 Agosto 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) | Shinnik Bobruisk | |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 0-2) | Bielorussia U-20 | |
18h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel | |
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
3 Agosto 2019 | ||||
12h00 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
12h00 | Bielorussia U-20 | 3 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 2-1) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
12h00 | HC Gomel | 3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
12h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
5 Agosto 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 - 4 ot (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-1) | HC Gomel | |
18h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
18h00 | Bielorussia U-20 | 2 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 0-3) | Shinnik Bobruisk | |
18h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
7 Agosto 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 4 - 5 ot (0-1, 3-0, 1-3, 0-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
18h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Bielorussia U-20 | |
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
19h45 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
10 Agosto 2019 | ||||
12h00 | Bielorussia U-20 | 2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) | Neman Grodno | |
12h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) | Shinnik Bobruisk | |
12h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
16h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Baranovichi | |
12 Agosto 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 4 - 5 ot (2-0, 2-1, 0-3, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
18h00 | Yastreby Pinsk | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
18h00 | HC Baranovichi | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Bielorussia U-20 | |
19h45 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HC Gomel | |
14 Agosto 2019 | ||||
18h00 | Neman Grodno | 8 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 4-1) | Shinnik Bobruisk | |
18h00 | HC Gomel | 4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) | HC Baranovichi | |
18h00 | Bielorussia U-20 | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) | Yastreby Pinsk | |
18h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |