Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Minsk
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 42 | 55 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 131 | 201 | -70 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 27 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 76 | 98 | -22 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12° | 15 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 55 | 103 | -48 |
31 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Agosto 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (4) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 12h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 5 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
5 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 17h55 Settembre 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
12 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (5) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 1 - 2 ot | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 2 - 5 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 5 - 4 | Junost Minsk (3) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 12h45 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 0 - 5 | Junost Minsk (3) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 0 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 5 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) |
4 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
6 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 4 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 17h55 Ottobre 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 2 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Neman Grodno (5) | 6 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 5 ot | HC Gomel (3) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 2 ot | HC Gomel (3) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 0 - 5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Ottobre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 5 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 4 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (5) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 1 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 12h40 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 4 ot | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Novembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 3 - 2 ot | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 6 - 4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 18h10 Novembre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 2 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 3 - 5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 11h00 Dicembre 2023 | Junost Minsk (5) | 7 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 3 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 1 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
18 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
20 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 18h10 Dicembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 7 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (11) | 1 - 7 | Neman Grodno (4) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 15h25 Gennaio 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 3 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 16h55 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 0 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 15h55 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 8 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
25 Gennaio 2024 - 17h25 Gennaio 2024 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) | 1 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
30 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 2 - 4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
1 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 1 | HC Gomel (5) |
3 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 4 - 8 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 15h55 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 6 - 2 | Neman Grodno (4) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 15h55 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 5 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 2 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 6 - 3 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) | 5 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |