Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia
15 Gennaio 2022 | |||
10h45 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 8 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 4-0) | HK Lida |
16 Gennaio 2022 | |||
10h10 | HC Gomel | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk |
10h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
12h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
20 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 0 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HK Brest |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | HK Lida |
22 Gennaio 2022 | |||
10h45 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
12h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) | HK Lida |
15h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 0 - 3 | HK Brest |
27 Gennaio 2022 | |||
16h55 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) | HK Brest |
17h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 5 (2-2, 1-2, 0-1) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
29 Gennaio 2022 | |||
12h00 | HK Brest | 3 - 6 (2-2, 1-1, 0-3) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
15h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 2 ot (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
3 Febbraio 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
17h00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 (2-0, 0-0, 0-4) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
17h00 | HK Lida | 4 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 2-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
5 Febbraio 2022 | |||
10h45 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
12h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
15h00 | HK Lida | 1 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 0-3) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
14 Febbraio 2022 | |||
16h45 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 3-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
17h00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 7 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 3-0) | HK Lida |
16 Febbraio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | HK Brest |
17h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 3 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 0-1) | HK Lida |
20 Febbraio 2022 | |||
10h45 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 1 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
12h00 | HK Lida | 3 - 4 ot (1-0, 1-0, 1-3, 0-1) | HK Brest |
15h00 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
22 Febbraio 2022 | |||
16h55 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
17h00 | HK Brest | 5 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 1-2) | HK Lida |
21 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 ot (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno |
23 Gennaio 2022 | |||
09h55 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
10h45 | HC Gomel | 1 - 0 ot (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) | HK Vitebsk |
28 Gennaio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Junost Minsk |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 6 - 1 (3-1, 2-0, 1-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
30 Gennaio 2022 | |||
10h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 4 ot (0-2, 3-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
15h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) | HK Vitebsk |
4 Febbraio 2022 | |||
16h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HC Gomel |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 3 - 4 ot (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 7 (2-2, 0-2, 2-3) | Junost Minsk |
6 Febbraio 2022 | |||
10h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 0-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
12h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
15h00 | Neman Grodno | 4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
17 Febbraio 2022 | |||
16h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Neman Grodno |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk |
17h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 ot (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
19 Febbraio 2022 | |||
10h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 8 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 4-0) | HC Gomel |
12h00 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 2-3) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Neman Grodno |
24 Febbraio 2022 | |||
16h10 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
17h00 | Neman Grodno | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
17h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 5 ot (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
26 Febbraio 2022 | |||
10h45 | Junost Minsk | 5 - 4 ot (1-1, 3-2, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
12h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno |
15h00 | HC Gomel | 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk |
27 Febbraio 2022 | |||
15h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Brest |
28 Febbraio 2022 | |||
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
1 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
2 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
4 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha |
9 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) | HK Vitebsk |
17h25 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
10 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 5 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 3-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
11 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h40 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) | HK Vitebsk |
17h25 | Junost Minsk | 0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
12 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Neman Grodno |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno |
13 Marzo 2022 | |||
09h55 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
10h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 5 (1-3, 3-0, 0-2) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
14 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17h25 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | HC Gomel |
15 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h55 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) | Junost Minsk |
17h15 | HK Vitebsk | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
16 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h55 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) | HC Gomel |
17h00 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h10 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
18 Marzo 2022 | |||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 2 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
19 Marzo 2022 | |||
12h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 1 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 1-0) | Junost Minsk |
26 Marzo 2022 | |||
12h25 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Neman Grodno |
27 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 7 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 2-2) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
28 Marzo 2022 | |||
16h25 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Neman Grodno |
29 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 3 ot (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
30 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) | Junost Minsk |
31 Marzo 2022 | |||
18h25 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
1 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h55 | Neman Grodno | 0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk |
2 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h25 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
3 Aprile 2022 | |||
16h25 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 4 ot (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) | Neman Grodno |
4 Aprile 2022 | |||
16h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
5 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 0-0) | Junost Minsk |
6 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h25 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
8 Aprile 2022 | |||
16h25 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
13 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h25 | Junost Minsk | 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
15 Aprile 2022 | |||
18h25 | Junost Minsk | 4 - 3 ot (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
17 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 6 - 5 (1-0, 3-1, 2-4) | Junost Minsk |
19 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h55 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) | Junost Minsk |
21 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h55 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 ot (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
23 Aprile 2022 | |||
15h55 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) | Junost Minsk |
25 Aprile 2022 | |||
17h55 | Junost Minsk | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin |
1 | Junost Minsk | 51 |
2 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 49 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 39 |
4 | HC Gomel | 33 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 32 |
6 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 31 |
1 | HK Lida | 41 |
2 | HK Brest | 38 |
3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 37 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 35 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 31 |
6 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 30 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 26 |
2 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 25 |
3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 22 |
4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 17 |
5 | HC Gomel | 17 |
6 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 17 |
1 | HK Lida | 21 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 20 |
3 | HK Brest | 19 |
4 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 17 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 17 |
6 | HK Vitebsk | 15 |
1 | Junost Minsk | 25 |
2 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 24 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 18 |
4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 17 |
5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 17 |
6 | HC Gomel | 16 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 20 |
2 | HK Lida | 20 |
3 | HK Brest | 19 |
4 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 19 |
5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 16 |
6 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 16 |