Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - 31 Agosto 2021 - 16 Gennaio 2022
3 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
17h00 | HC Gomel | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
4 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
16h45 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
18h25 | Neman Grodno | 2 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
5 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
17h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 4 - 3 ot (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h25 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) | Metalurg Zhlobin | |
6 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
16h55 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
17h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 1-2) | Neman Grodno | |
17h00 | HK Brest | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) | Junost Minsk | |
7 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
12h00 | HK Vitebsk | 3 - 2 ot (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
12h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
8 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
10h45 | HC Dinamo Molodechno | 4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) | Shakhtar Soligorsk | |
15h00 | HK Lida | 2 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 0-2) | Neman Grodno | |
15h00 | HK Brest | 1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) | Junost Minsk | |
9 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
10h45 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 3 ot (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Lokomotiv Orsha | |
12h00 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
12 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1) | HC Gomel | |
13 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
16h45 | Junost Minsk | 3 - 2 ot (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
17h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 1-1) | HK Lida | |
17h00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) | Neman Grodno | |
14 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
16h45 | HC Gomel | 2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) | HK Vitebsk | |
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 6 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 1-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
17h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | |
15 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
10h45 | HK Brest | 1 - 2 ot (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) | Neman Grodno | |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 8 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 4-0) | HK Lida | |
15h00 | Junost Minsk | 1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) | HC Dinamo Molodechno | |
16 Gennaio 2022 | ||||
10h10 | HC Gomel | 2 - 3 ot (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) | HK Vitebsk | |
10h45 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0) | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
12h00 | Lokomotiv Orsha | 4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |