Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Lida- Fondato nel 2011
1 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | HK Lida |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Primo turno | HK Lida | 2 - 3 ot | HK Brest |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 57 | 54 | 19 | 0 | 35 | 120 | 169 | -49 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 24 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 19 | 60 | 88 | -28 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7° | 33 | 27 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 60 | 81 | -21 |
30 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Agosto 2023 | HK Lida (1) | 4 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (12) |
4 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 | HK Lida (12) |
6 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 3 - 2 ot | HK Lida (12) |
9 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 3 - 5 | Neman Grodno (7) |
11 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 1 - 4 | Neman Grodno (7) |
16 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 5 - 0 | HK Lida (12) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Gomel (4) | 6 - 2 | HK Lida (12) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 2 - 4 | HK Lida (12) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Settembre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 6 - 0 | HK Lida (12) |
27 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 3 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
29 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Lida (12) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 | HK Lida (10) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Lida (10) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 3 | HK Brest (9) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (9) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 10h55 Ottobre 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 2 - 6 | HK Lida (10) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (8) | 2 - 3 ot | HK Lida (10) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 0 - 5 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 3 - 2 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
28 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (10) |
30 Ottobre 2023 - 19h10 Ottobre 2023 | Junost Minsk (4) | 4 - 2 | HK Lida (10) |
3 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 4 - 5 | HK Lida (10) |
13 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 3 - 5 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 4 - 2 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
20 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 2 - 0 | HK Lida (10) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Neman Grodno (4) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Lida (10) |
25 Novembre 2023 - 10h30 Novembre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 1 ot | HC Gomel (3) |
27 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 4 | HC Gomel (3) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 6 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 7 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
8 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 2 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
10 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Dicembre 2023 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 0 | HK Lida (9) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 3 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 1 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 | HK Lida (9) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 ot | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | Junost Minsk (5) |
20 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 5 | Junost Minsk (5) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 1 - 2 | HK Lida (9) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 5 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 12h25 Gennaio 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 5 - 1 | HK Lida (9) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 5 - 2 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 16h45 Febbraio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (8) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 15h55 Febbraio 2024 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) | 5 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Junost Minsk (3) | 3 - 1 | HK Lida (9) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |