Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia
15 Gennaio 2013 | |||
HK Brest (BLR) | 2 - 8 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | |
16h30 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) | 1 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
16h30 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) | 4 - 2 | HK Lida (BLR) |
16h30 | HK Vitebsk (BLR) | 4 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (BLR) |
17 Gennaio 2013 | |||
Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 3 - 2 | HC Gomel (BLR) |
20 Gennaio 2013 | |||
HK Brest | 2 - 3 | HK Vitebsk | |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 6 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
23 Gennaio 2013 | |||
HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest | |
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II | 3 - 4 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
26 Gennaio 2013 | |||
HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Yunost Minsk II | |
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
29 Gennaio 2013 | |||
16h30 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 5 - 2 | HK Brest |
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II | 10 - 3 | HK Vitebsk |
31 Gennaio 2013 | |||
16h30 | HK Vitebsk | 2 - 7 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
16h30 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 2 - 10 | Yunost Minsk II |
13 Febbraio 2013 | |||
16h30 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 5 - 0 | HK Vitebsk |
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II | 6 - 3 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev |
16 Febbraio 2013 | |||
15h00 | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 6 | Yunost Minsk II |
15h00 | HK Brest | 2 - 4 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
19 Febbraio 2013 | |||
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II | 6 - 5 | HK Brest |
16h30 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 7 - 4 | HK Vitebsk |
22 Febbraio 2013 | |||
HK Brest | 2 - 1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 2 - 6 | Yunost Minsk II | |
25 Febbraio 2013 | |||
16h30 | HK Vitebsk | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
16h30 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 4 - 7 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk |
1 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 1 - 2 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) |
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
16h30 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 8 - 2 | HK Lida (BLR) |
16h30 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 8 - 3 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) |
2 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 2 - 3 ot | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) |
15h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 3 | HK Lida (BLR) |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 5 - 4 ot | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
15h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 6 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) |
5 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | HK Lida (BLR) | 1 - 8 | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) | 1 - 3 | HC Gomel (BLR) |
16h30 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (BLR) | 2 - 6 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
17h30 | Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | 2 - 7 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
6 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) | 0 - 2 | HC Gomel (BLR) |
8 Marzo 2013 | |||
15h00 | HC Gomel (BLR) | 0 - 2 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) |
10 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 4 - 2 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) |
11 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h30 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 3 - 0 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
12 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h30 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 3 - 2 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) |
13 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 2 - 1 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
15 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | Yunost Minsk II (BLR) | 2 - 4 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
17 Marzo 2013 | |||
Yunost Minsk II (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | |
15h00 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 5 - 4 ot | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
18 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 3 - 4 | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
20 Marzo 2013 | |||
16h30 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 3 ot | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
27 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 2 - 3 | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
28 Marzo 2013 | |||
17h00 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) | 1 - 2 ot | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
31 Marzo 2013 | |||
14h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 2 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
1 Aprile 2013 | |||
16h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 2 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin (BLR) |
1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 50 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 47 |
3 | HC Gomel | 42 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 34 |
5 | Liepajas Metalurgs | 27 |
6 | Yunost Minsk II | 27 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 41 |
2 | HK Vitebsk | 39 |
3 | HK Brest | 36 |
4 | HK Lida | 32 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 30 |
6 | Yunost Minsk II | 30 |
1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 27 |
2 | Neman Grodno | 27 |
3 | HC Gomel | 20 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 17 |
5 | Liepajas Metalurgs | 16 |
6 | HK Lida | 12 |
1 | HK Vitebsk | 19 |
2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 18 |
3 | HK Brest | 17 |
4 | Yunost Minsk II | 16 |
5 | HK Lida | 14 |
6 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 14 |
1 | Metalurg Zhlobin | 23 |
2 | HC Gomel | 22 |
3 | Neman Grodno | 20 |
4 | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 17 |
5 | Yunost Minsk II | 15 |
6 | Liepajas Metalurgs | 11 |
1 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev | 23 |
2 | HK Vitebsk | 20 |
3 | HK Brest | 19 |
4 | HK Lida | 18 |
5 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk | 16 |
6 | Liepajas Metalurgs | 16 |