Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Bielorussia - Brest- Fondato nel 2001
1 Marzo 2024 - 18h00 Primo turno | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | HK Lida |
3 Marzo 2024 - 16h00 Primo turno | HK Lida | 2 - 3 ot | HK Brest |
10 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 Quarti di finale | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 1 | HK Brest |
12 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 5 ot | HK Brest |
14 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | HK Brest | 4 - 0 | HK Vitebsk |
16 Marzo 2024 - 12h00 Quarti di finale | HK Brest | 2 - 3 ot | HK Vitebsk |
18 Marzo 2024 - 17h00 Quarti di finale | HK Vitebsk | 4 - 3 ot | HK Brest |
20 Marzo 2024 - 17h25 Quarti di finale | HK Brest | 2 - 0 | HK Vitebsk |
22 Marzo 2024 - 17h25 Quarti di finale | HK Vitebsk | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest |
25 Marzo 2024 - 17h25 Semifinali | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 5 - 4 | HK Brest |
27 Marzo 2024 - 17h55 Semifinali | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest |
29 Marzo 2024 - 16h55 Semifinali | HK Brest | 3 - 1 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
31 Marzo 2024 - 12h25 Semifinali | HK Brest | 2 - 5 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
2 Aprile 2024 - 17h25 Semifinali | Shakhtar Soligorsk | 1 - 2 | HK Brest |
4 Aprile 2024 - 18h25 Semifinali | HK Brest | 4 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk |
10 Aprile 2024 - 16h55 Finale | Metalurg Zhlobin | 6 - 1 | HK Brest |
12 Aprile 2024 - 18h55 Finale | Metalurg Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | HK Brest |
14 Aprile 2024 - 15h25 Finale | HK Brest | 2 - 3 ot | Metalurg Zhlobin |
16 Aprile 2024 - 18h55 Finale | HK Brest | 0 - 4 | Metalurg Zhlobin |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 69 | 55 | 23 | 0 | 32 | 113 | 140 | -27 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8° | 39 | 27 | 15 | 0 | 14 | 60 | 65 | -5 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9° | 30 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 53 | 75 | -22 |
31 Agosto 2023 - 18h00 Agosto 2023 | HK Brest (6) | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (7) |
3 Settembre 2023 - 12h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 5 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
5 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
10 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 3 - 5 | Junost Minsk (3) |
12 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 2 - 3 ot | Junost Minsk (3) |
15 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 1 - 4 | HK Brest (11) |
17 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 Settembre 2023 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (10) | 3 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
22 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 1 - 6 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
24 Settembre 2023 - 13h00 Settembre 2023 | HK Brest (11) | 1 - 3 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
28 Settembre 2023 - 18h00 Settembre 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 3 - 2 | HK Brest (11) |
30 Settembre 2023 - 12h45 Settembre 2023 | Neman Grodno (7) | 4 - 3 | HK Brest (11) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Gomel (3) |
5 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 4 - 2 | HC Gomel (3) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 2 - 3 | HK Brest (9) |
11 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Lida (10) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (9) |
15 Ottobre 2023 - 12h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 3 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | HK Brest (9) | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 Ottobre 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 ot | HK Brest (9) |
24 Ottobre 2023 - 17h00 Ottobre 2023 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (6) | 2 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
27 Ottobre 2023 - 18h00 Ottobre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 0 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 15h00 Ottobre 2023 | Metalurg Zhlobin (7) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (9) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest (8) |
4 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 Novembre 2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha (9) | 2 - 5 | HK Brest (8) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 4 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 1 ot | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 10h25 Novembre 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 1 - 2 ot | HK Brest (8) |
21 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | Junost Minsk (6) | 1 - 3 | HK Brest (8) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 12h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 17h00 Novembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 3 ot | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) |
1 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 5 - 3 | HK Brest (8) |
3 Dicembre 2023 - 12h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Vitebsk (2) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Brest (8) |
7 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 4 - 3 | Neman Grodno (4) |
9 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 ot | Neman Grodno (4) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 1 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
21 Dicembre 2023 - 16h45 Dicembre 2023 | HC Gomel (3) | 2 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
27 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 2 | HK Lida (9) |
29 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 Dicembre 2023 | HK Brest (8) | 1 - 3 | HK Lida (9) |
6 Gennaio 2024 - 11h00 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
8 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 4 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 12h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 1 | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
17 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 2 - 0 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) |
24 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Gomel (3) | 4 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
26 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HC Khimvolokno Mogilev (11) | 3 - 0 | HK Brest (8) |
28 Gennaio 2024 - 17h25 Gennaio 2024 | Metalurg Zhlobin (6) | 4 - 3 ot | HK Brest (8) |
31 Gennaio 2024 - 17h00 Gennaio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 5 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |
2 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | HK Vitebsk (2) |
4 Febbraio 2024 - 12h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 2 ot | Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk (7) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 16h45 Febbraio 2024 | HK Lida (9) | 1 - 2 | HK Brest (8) |
14 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 3 - 1 | HC Dinamo Molodechno (12) |
16 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 0 - 3 | Junost Minsk (3) |
20 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | Neman Grodno (4) | 5 - 1 | HK Brest (8) |
22 Febbraio 2024 - 16h55 Febbraio 2024 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (1) | 3 - 2 ot | HK Brest (8) |
27 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 Febbraio 2024 | HK Brest (8) | 4 - 3 | Lokomotiv Orsha (10) |