Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
20 Settembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Red Star Beograd (SRB) | 6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Skautafélag Akureyrar (ISL) |
19h00 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) | Irbis-Skate SK Sofia (BUL) |
21 Settembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Irbis-Skate SK Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Skautafélag Akureyrar (ISL) |
17h00 | Red Star Beograd (SRB) | 6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) |
22 Settembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Red Star Beograd (SRB) | 5 - 3 (0-0, 4-2, 1-1) | Irbis-Skate SK Sofia (BUL) |
17h00 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 4 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 3-0) | Skautafélag Akureyrar (ISL) |
20 Settembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | CHH Txuri Urdin (ESP) | 7 - 1 (5-0, 0-1, 2-0) | KHL Zagreb (CRO) |
20h00 | Herentals HYC (BEL) | 7 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 4-1) | Bat Yam HC (ISR) |
21 Settembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | KHL Zagreb (CRO) | 12 - 4 (4-0, 5-2, 3-2) | Bat Yam HC (ISR) |
20h00 | CHH Txuri Urdin (ESP) | 5 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Herentals HYC (BEL) |
22 Settembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | CHH Txuri Urdin (ESP) | 5 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 3-1, ) | Bat Yam HC (ISR) |
19h00 | KHL Zagreb (CRO) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 0-0) | Herentals HYC (BEL) |
18 Ottobre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Mogo Riga (LAT) | 5 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 2-3) | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) |
18h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) | Red Star Beograd (SRB) |
19 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h30 | Mogo Riga (LAT) | 6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) | Red Star Beograd (SRB) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 7 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) |
20 Ottobre 2019 | |||
13h30 | CSM Corona Brasov (ROU) | 7 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 2-2) | Red Star Beograd (SRB) |
17h30 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 2 ot (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) | Mogo Riga (LAT) |
18 Ottobre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) | CHH Txuri Urdin (ESP) |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 2-1) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
19 Ottobre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 0-0) | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) |
20h00 | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) | 10 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 5-0) | CHH Txuri Urdin (ESP) |
20 Ottobre 2019 | |||
14h00 | HDD Olimpija Ljubljana (SLO) | 6 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 3-1) | CHH Txuri Urdin (ESP) |
18h00 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) | SV Ritten-Renon (ITA) |
15 Novembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) | HC Amiens (FRA) |
19h30 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) |
16 Novembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
19h30 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 3 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 3-0) | HC Amiens (FRA) |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | HC Amiens (FRA) | 5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) | Ferencvaros TC Budapest (HUN) |
18h30 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) | SønderjyskE (DEN) |
15 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 3 ot (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0) | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
19h00 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
16 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) | 5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) |
19h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 4 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 0-1) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
17 Novembre 2019 | |||
14h00 | HK Beibarys Atyrau (KAZ) | 4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 0-0) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
19h00 | Cracovia Kraków (POL) | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 3-0) | HC Donbass Donetsk (UKR) |
10 Gennaio 2020 | |||
16h00 | Neman Grodno (BLR) | 2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
19h30 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 2 - 1 ot (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) |
11 Gennaio 2020 | |||
16h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 3-0) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
19h30 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 4 - 3 ot (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 1-0) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
12 Gennaio 2020 | |||
15h30 | SønderjyskE (DEN) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) | Cracovia Kraków (POL) |
19h00 | Nottingham Panthers (GBR) | 4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 1-0) | Neman Grodno (BLR) |
1 | SønderjyskE | 5 |
2 | Ferencvaros TC Budapest | 4 |
3 | HC Donbass Donetsk | 4 |
4 | Nottingham Panthers | 4 |
5 | CHH Txuri Urdin | 3 |
6 | Neman Grodno | 3 |
1 | Cracovia Kraków | 4 |
2 | Bat Yam HC | 3 |
3 | CHH Txuri Urdin | 3 |
4 | Neman Grodno | 3 |
5 | Red Star Beograd | 3 |
6 | Skautafélag Akureyr. | 3 |