Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
2 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 14 - 4 (6-1, 4-3, 4-0) | Rishon Devils (ISR) |
17h30 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 12 - 4 (7-0, 4-1, 1-3) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
3 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 7 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 1-1) | Rishon Devils (ISR) |
17h30 | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) | 4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
4 Ottobre 2015 | |||
14h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 9 - 5 (1-2, 3-3, 5-0) | Zeytinburnu Istanbul (TUR) |
17h30 | Partizan Beograd (SRB) | 9 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 2-1) | Rishon Devils (ISR) |
23 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) | 3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
19h00 | Mogo Riga (LAT) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) |
24 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Mogo Riga (LAT) | 6 - 3 (0-2, 4-1, 2-0) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
19h00 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) | 4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
25 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Mogo Riga (LAT) | 4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) | HDD Acroni Jesenice (SLO) |
19h00 | DVTK Jegesmedvék Miskolc (HUN) | 10 - 2 (1-1, 5-0, 4-1) | CH Jaca (ESP) |
23 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Coventry Blaze (GBR) | 7 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 2-2) | CSM Dunarea Galati (ROU) |
19h30 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 26 - 0 (8-0, 5-0, 13-0) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
24 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | Coventry Blaze (GBR) | 12 - 1 (2-1, 5-0, 5-0) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
19h30 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 8 - 3 (4-0, 1-2, 3-1) | CSM Dunarea Galati (ROU) |
25 Ottobre 2015 | |||
15h30 | CSM Dunarea Galati (ROU) | 10 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 5-0) | Partizan Beograd (SRB) |
19h30 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) | Coventry Blaze (GBR) |
20 Novembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) | 11 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 5-1) | Mogo Riga (LAT) |
20h30 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 2 - 1 ot (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 4-3) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
21 Novembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) | Mogo Riga (LAT) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) |
22 Novembre 2015 | |||
17h00 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Ertis Pavlodar (KAZ) |
20h30 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) | Mogo Riga (LAT) |
20 Novembre 2015 | |||
16h30 | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) | 6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) | HC Kremenchuk (UKR) |
20h05 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 5 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 3-1) | GKS Tychy (POL) |
21 Novembre 2015 | |||
16h30 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
20h00 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 7 - 3 (4-1, 2-0, 1-2) | HC Kremenchuk (UKR) |
22 Novembre 2015 | |||
16h00 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) | HC Kremenchuk (UKR) |
19h30 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) | Shakhtar Soligorsk (BLR) |
8 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h30 | GKS Tychy (POL) | 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
20h00 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
9 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h30 | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) | 4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) | Asiago Hockey (ITA) |
20h00 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 6 - 5 (4-2, 2-2, 0-1) | GKS Tychy (POL) |
10 Gennaio 2016 | |||
16h00 | Asiago Hockey (ITA) | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) | GKS Tychy (POL) |
19h30 | Rouen HE (FRA) | 4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Herning Blue Fox (DEN) |
1 | GKS Tychy | 6 |
2 | Rouen HE | 6 |
3 | Herning Blue Fox | 4 |
4 | Asiago Hockey | 3 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 3 |
6 | Mogo Riga | 3 |
1 | Partizan Beograd | 5 |
2 | Asiago Hockey | 3 |
3 | CH Jaca | 3 |
4 | GKS Tychy | 3 |
5 | HC Kremenchuk | 3 |
6 | Mogo Riga | 3 |