Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
11 Luglio 2017 - 19 Luglio 2017
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 2 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | ||
12/07/2017 - 20h45 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 1 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
19/07/2017 - 19h15 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 2 - 1 ot | Dundalk FC (IRL) |
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 3 - 1 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | ||
12/07/2017 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 1 - 1 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | |
18/07/2017 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 0 - 2 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 6 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | ||
14/07/2017 - 18h00 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 0 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | |
19/07/2017 - 20h45 | Celtic Glasgow (SCO) | 4 - 0 | Linfield FC (NIR) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 1 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | ||
12/07/2017 - 18h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 0 - 1 | FC Astana (KAZ) | |
18/07/2017 - 16h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) |
FC Alashkert (ARM) | 2 - 4 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | ||
12/07/2017 - 19h30 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) | 1 - 1 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | |
18/07/2017 - 18h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 1 - 3 | FC BATE Borisov (BLR) |
F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | ||
12/07/2017 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | |
19/07/2017 - 18h00 | F91 Dudelange (LUX) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 2 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | ||
11/07/2017 - 20h45 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) | 2 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
18/07/2017 - 20h45 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 0 - 0 | FK Partizan Belgrad (SRB) |
The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 7 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
11/07/2017 - 20h45 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 0 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | |
18/07/2017 - 20h00 | The New Saints FC (WAL) | 1 - 5 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) | 0 - 6 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
11/07/2017 - 19h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 5 - 0 | FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) | |
18/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Iberia Samtredia (GEO) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) |
Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 4 - 2 | Malmö FF (SWE) | ||
12/07/2017 - 19h00 | Malmö FF (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | |
18/07/2017 - 18h00 | Vardar Skopje (MAC) | 3 - 1 | Malmö FF (SWE) |
MSK Zilina (SVK) | 3 - 4 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | ||
12/07/2017 - 20h15 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 1 - 3 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | |
19/07/2017 - 19h30 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina (SVK) |
Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 0 - 6 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | ||
11/07/2017 - 20h30 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 0 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | |
19/07/2017 - 20h30 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 3 - 0 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) |
IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | 0 - 9 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
12/07/2017 - 20h00 | IFK Mariehamn (FIN) | 0 - 3 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
19/07/2017 - 20h45 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 6 - 0 | IFK Mariehamn (FIN) |
Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 3 - 5 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | ||
12/07/2017 - 20h00 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | |
19/07/2017 - 20h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (BUL) | 4 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 2 - 3 | NK Maribor (SLO) | ||
12/07/2017 - 19h00 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 1 - 2 | NK Maribor (SLO) | |
19/07/2017 - 20h15 | NK Maribor (SLO) | 1 - 1 | HSK Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) |
FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 2 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | ||
12/07/2017 - 19h00 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | |
19/07/2017 - 19h30 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 2 - 1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol (MDA) |
Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 5 - 3 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | ||
12/07/2017 - 19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 2 - 1 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | |
19/07/2017 - 21h15 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | 2 - 3 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |