Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
26 Luglio 2011 - 4 Agosto 2011
Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL) | ||
28/07/2011 - 16h45 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h30 | Lokomotiv Sofia (BUL) | 0 - 0 (3 pen 4) | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 5 - 2 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | ||
28/07/2011 - 17h00 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) | 3 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | |
04/08/2011 - 17h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 2 - 2 | AEK Larnaca (CYP) |
FK Ventspils (LAT) | 1 - 9 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | ||
28/07/2011 - 18h00 | FK Ventspils (LAT) | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 7 - 0 | FK Ventspils (LAT) |
FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | 5 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | ||
28/07/2011 - 18h30 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) | 2 - 0 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | |
04/08/2011 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 1 - 3 | FC Karpaty Lviv (UKR) |
Aalesunds FK (NOR) | 5 - 1 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | 4 - 0 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
04/08/2011 - 18h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 1 - 1 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) |
Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS) | 2 - 2 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
28/07/2011 - 18h00 | Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS) | 1 - 1 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | |
04/08/2011 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 1 (2 pen 4) | Alania Vladikavkaz (RUS) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 2 - 3 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 0 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 3 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | ||
26/07/2011 - 18h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 2 - 7 | Rennes (FRA) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 2 - 5 | Rennes (FRA) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Rennes (FRA) | 2 - 0 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 3 - 4 | Austria Wien (AUT) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien (AUT) | |
04/08/2011 | Austria Wien (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 4 - 0 | FK Senica (SVK) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) | 1 - 0 | FK Senica (SVK) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | FK Senica (SVK) | 0 - 3 | FC Red Bull Salzburg (AUT) |
Sparta Praha (CZE) | 7 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 5 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | |
04/08/2011 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha (CZE) |
Vålerenga Oslo (NOR) | 0 - 5 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | Vålerenga Oslo (NOR) | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 3 - 0 | Vålerenga Oslo (NOR) |
FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h00 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | |
04/08/2011 - 18h45 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 0 - 2 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) |
Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 5 - 1 | Westerlo (BEL) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h30 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 1 | Westerlo (BEL) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h00 | Westerlo (BEL) | 0 - 2 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
Bursaspor (TUR) | 5 - 2 | FC Gomel (BLR) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h30 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 2 - 1 | FC Gomel (BLR) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | FC Gomel (BLR) | 1 - 3 | Bursaspor (TUR) |
Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 5 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h30 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 4 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 1 | ADO Den Haag (NED) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h30 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | ADO Den Haag (NED) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h00 | ADO Den Haag (NED) | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
RNK Split (CRO) | 0 - 2 | Fulham FC (ENG) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h30 | RNK Split (CRO) | 0 - 0 | Fulham FC (ENG) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h30 | Fulham FC (ENG) | 2 - 0 | RNK Split (CRO) |
Levski Sofia (BUL) | 3 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
28/07/2011 - 19h45 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 1 (5 pen 4) | Levski Sofia (BUL) |
AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 3 - 1 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h00 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 2 - 0 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | |
04/08/2011 - 20h30 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | 4 - 3 | VSNK Varazdin (CRO) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h00 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) | 2 - 2 | VSNK Varazdin (CRO) | |
04/08/2011 - 17h00 | VSNK Varazdin (CRO) | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROU) |
Gaziantepspor (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h00 | Gaziantepspor (TUR) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor (TUR) |
Paksi FC (HUN) | 2 - 5 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h00 | Paksi FC (HUN) | 1 - 1 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | |
04/08/2011 | Heart of Midlothian (SCO) | 4 - 1 | Paksi FC (HUN) |
Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 - 2 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h30 | Club Brugge (BEL) | 4 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
04/08/2011 - 18h00 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge (BEL) |
1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) | 2 - 2 | Gaz Metan Medias (ROU) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h30 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) | 1 - 1 | Gaz Metan Medias (ROU) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Gaz Metan Medias (ROU) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 3) | 1. FSV Mainz 05 (GER) |
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 8 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h30 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h30 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 6 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) |
CD Nacional Madeira (POR) | 4 - 2 | BK Häcken (SWE) | ||
28/07/2011 - 20h45 | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) | 3 - 0 | BK Häcken (SWE) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | BK Häcken (SWE) | 2 - 1 | CD Nacional Madeira (POR) |
US Palermo (ITA) | 3 - 3 | FC Thun (SUI) | ||
28/07/2011 | US Palermo (ITA) | 2 - 2 | FC Thun (SUI) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h30 | FC Thun (SUI) | 1 - 1 | US Palermo (ITA) |
Stoke City (ENG) | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
28/07/2011 | Stoke City (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 1 | Stoke City (ENG) |
Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 4 - 1 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | ||
28/07/2011 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) | 2 - 1 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | |
04/08/2011 - 18h30 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 0 - 2 | Atletico Madrid (ESP) |
FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 1 - 2 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | ||
28/07/2011 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | |
04/08/2011 | Vitória Guimarães (POR) | 2 - 1 | FC Midtjylland (DEN) |
SV Ried (AUT) | 4 - 4 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
28/07/2011 | SV Ried (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 4 - 2 | SV Ried (AUT) |
KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 6 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
28/07/2011 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | |
04/08/2011 - 19h00 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |