Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scozia - Dundee- Fondato nel 1909
6 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Gruppo di Retrocessione | Saint Johnstone FC | 1 - 0 | Dundee United |
13 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Gruppo di Retrocessione | Dundee United | 1 - 3 | Ross County FC |
20 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Gruppo di Retrocessione | Livingston FC | 2 - 1 | Dundee United |
24 Maggio 2023 - 20h45 Gruppo di Retrocessione | Dundee United | 0 - 3 | Kilmarnock |
28 Maggio 2023 - 16h00 Gruppo di Retrocessione | Motherwell FC | 3 - 2 | Dundee United |
30 Luglio 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 1 | Kilmarnock (6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (7) |
7 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 2 | Dundee United (9) | 0 - 1 | Livingston FC (7) |
14 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 3 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 4 - 1 | Dundee United (10) |
20 Agosto 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 4 | Dundee United (11) | 0 - 3 | St Mirren (6) |
28 Agosto 2022 - 13h00 Giornata 5 | Dundee United (12) | 0 - 9 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
3 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 6 | Motherwell FC (5) | 0 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
17 Settembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 8 | Glasgow Rangers (2) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United (12) |
1 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 9 | Dundee United (12) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (9) |
8 Ottobre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 10 | Dundee United (11) | 4 - 0 | Aberdeen FC (6) |
11 Ottobre 2022 - 20h45 Giornata 7 | Dundee United (11) | 1 - 0 | Hibernian Edimburg (8) |
15 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 11 | Ross County FC (12) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
22 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 12 | St Mirren (4) | 2 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
29 Ottobre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 13 | Dundee United (11) | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC (7) |
5 Novembre 2022 - 16h00 Giornata 14 | Celtic Glasgow (1) | 4 - 2 | Dundee United (12) |
9 Novembre 2022 - 20h45 Giornata 15 | Dundee United (11) | 4 - 0 | Kilmarnock (12) |
12 Novembre 2022 - 19h00 Giornata 16 | Aberdeen FC (3) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
24 Dicembre 2022 - 15h00 Giornata 18 | Dundee United (12) | 2 - 2 | Heart of Midlothian (3) |
28 Dicembre 2022 - 20h45 Giornata 19 | Dundee United (11) | 3 - 0 | Ross County FC (12) |
2 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 20 | Saint Johnstone FC (7) | 0 - 1 | Dundee United (10) |
8 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 21 | Dundee United (10) | 0 - 2 | Glasgow Rangers (2) |
14 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 22 | Hibernian Edimburg (6) | 2 - 2 | Dundee United (10) |
29 Gennaio 2023 - 17h00 Giornata 23 | Dundee United (10) | 0 - 2 | Celtic Glasgow (1) |
1 Febbraio 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 24 | Kilmarnock (10) | 1 - 0 | Dundee United (11) |
4 Febbraio 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 25 | Heart of Midlothian (3) | 3 - 1 | Dundee United (11) |
18 Febbraio 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 26 | Dundee United (11) | 1 - 2 | Saint Johnstone FC (8) |
25 Febbraio 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 27 | Ross County FC (10) | 4 - 0 | Dundee United (12) |
4 Marzo 2023 - 19h00 Giornata 28 | Dundee United (12) | 1 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (5) |
8 Marzo 2023 - 20h45 Giornata 17 | Livingston FC (6) | 1 - 1 | Dundee United (12) |
18 Marzo 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 29 | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | St Mirren |
1 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 30 | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | Dundee United |
9 Aprile 2023 - 13h00 Giornata 31 | Dundee United | 2 - 1 | Hibernian Edimburg |
15 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 32 | Motherwell FC (8) | 1 - 2 | Dundee United (12) |
22 Aprile 2023 - 16h00 Giornata 33 | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | Livingston FC |
4 Agosto 2022 - 21h00 Semifinali | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar (NED) |
11 Agosto 2022 - 21h00 Semifinali | AZ Alkmaar (NED) | 7 - 0 | Dundee United |
31 Agosto 2022 - 20h45 Ottavi di finale | Livingston FC | 1 - 2 | Dundee United |
18 Ottobre 2022 - 20h45 Quarti di finale | Kilmarnock | 2 - 1 | Dundee United |
21 Gennaio 2023 - 16h00 Sedicesimo di finale | Dundee United | 3 - 0 | Stirling University FC (SCO) |
11 Febbraio 2023 - 16h00 Ottavi di finale | Dundee United | 0 - 1 | Kilmarnock (SCO) |