Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 3 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) | |
BSC Young Boys Bern (SUI) | 3 - 1 | ZFK Nase Taksi Skopje (MAC) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
ZFK Nase Taksi Skopje (MAC) | 1 - 0 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | |
BSC Young Boys Bern (SUI) | 7 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
17h00 | BSC Young Boys Bern (SUI) | 1 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
17h00 | ZFK Nase Taksi Skopje (MAC) | 6 - 0 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau (MDA) |
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | 1 - 1 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | |
MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | 12 - 0 | SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | 1 - 0 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) | |
S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | 4 - 0 | SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
17h00 | S.U. 1° de Dezembro (POR) | 1 - 1 | MTK Budapest FC (HUN) |
17h00 | ASA Tel Aviv University (ISR) | 4 - 1 | SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LAT) |
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
Rayo Vallecano Madrid (ESP) | 1 - 0 | Peamount United (IRL) | |
Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 1 - 2 | Pärnu JK (EST) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
Rayo Vallecano Madrid (ESP) | 4 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) | |
Peamount United (IRL) | 7 - 0 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
17h00 | Krka Novo Mesto (SLO) | 0 - 4 | Rayo Vallecano Madrid (ESP) |
17h00 | Peamount United (IRL) | 5 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 1 - 1 | Atasehir Beled. Istanbul (TUR) | |
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 3 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 4 - 1 | Atasehir Beled. Istanbul (TUR) | |
CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 5 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 1 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
17h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 4 - 1 | Atasehir Beled. Istanbul (TUR) |
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 1 - 0 | Mosta FC (MLT) | |
Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 4 - 0 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 4 - 2 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | |
Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 8 - 0 | Mosta FC (MLT) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
17h00 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 5 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
17h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 11 - 0 | Mosta FC (MLT) |
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | RTP Unia Racibórz (POL) | |
PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 10 - 0 | KS Ada Velipojë (ALB) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | |
RTP Unia Racibórz (POL) | 8 - 0 | KS Ada Velipojë (ALB) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
17h00 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 1 - 1 | RTP Unia Racibórz (POL) |
17h00 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 16 - 0 | KS Ada Velipojë (ALB) |
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) | |
Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 14 - 0 | FC Progrès Niedercorn (LUX) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) | 8 - 0 | FC Progrès Niedercorn (LUX) | |
Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 8 - 0 | Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
16h30 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 2 - 1 | Lehenda-ShVSM Chernihiv (UKR) |
16h30 | Swansea City L.F.C. (WAL) | 4 - 0 | FC Progrès Niedercorn (LUX) |
11 Agosto 2011 | |||
ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 1 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | |
FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 7 - 0 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) | |
13 Agosto 2011 | |||
FC NSA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 0 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) | |
ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 0 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | |
16 Agosto 2011 | |||
17h00 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (BLR) | 3 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
17h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 5 - 1 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (NIR) |
2 Novembre 2011 | |||
14h15 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 3 - 0 | Paris SG (FRA) |
17h03 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 10 - 0 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) |
18h30 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 - 1 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) |
19h00 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) | 0 - 1 | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (SWE) |
19h00 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) | 1 - 3 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
3 Novembre 2011 | |||
14h00 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 0 - 6 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
16h00 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 0 - 4 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) |
19h00 | Rayo Vallecano Madrid (ESP) | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
9 Novembre 2011 | |||
15h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 5 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano Madrid (ESP) |
16h00 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 3 - 3 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) |
19h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 6 - 0 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) |
20h15 | ASD Torres Sassari (ITA) | 1 - 3 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
20h45 | Paris SG (FRA) | 2 - 1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
10 Novembre 2011 | |||
19h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 1 - 0 | SV Neulengbach (AUT) |
19h00 | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (SWE) | 3 - 2 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) |
19h05 | Glasgow City LFC (SCO) | 0 - 7 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
14 Marzo 2012 | |||
15h30 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 3 - 1 | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (SWE) |
18h00 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 2 - 0 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) |
19h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 4 - 0 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
15 Marzo 2012 | |||
17h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 1 - 0 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
21 Marzo 2012 | |||
15h00 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 3 - 0 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
18h30 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 0 - 4 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
19h00 | Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
22 Marzo 2012 | |||
12h00 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 0 - 3 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
15 Aprile 2012 | |||
16h00 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 - 2 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
18h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 5 - 1 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) |
21 Aprile 2012 | |||
14h15 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) |
22 Aprile 2012 | |||
14h00 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 0 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
17 Maggio 2012 | |||
18h00 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 2 - 0 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) |
1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 8 |
2 | FFC Turbine Potsdam (GER) | 6 |
3 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 5 |
4 | Kopparbergs/Göteborg . | 5 |
5 | Rayo Vallecano Madrid (ESP. | 5 |
6 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 4 |
1 | Energy Voronezh (RUS) | 2 |
2 | S.U. 1° de Dezembro (P. | 2 |
3 | AC Sparta Praha (CZE) | 1 |
4 | ASA Tel Aviv University (I. | 1 |
5 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 1 |
6 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 1 |
1 | 1. FFC Frankfurt (GER) | 4 |
2 | Arsenal Ladies FC (ENG) | 3 |
3 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 3 |
4 | CS Goliador-SS 11 Chisinau. | 3 |
5 | Crusaders Newtownabbey Str. | 3 |
6 | FC Bobruichanka Bobruisk (. | 3 |
1-0 | 13 | 12 % | 1-1 | 9 | 8 % | 2-1 | 8 | 7 % |
3-0 | 7 | 6 % | 4-1 | 5 | 5 % | 0-4 | 5 | 5 % |
8-0 | 4 | 4 % | 7-0 | 4 | 4 % | 5-1 | 4 | 4 % |
5-0 | 4 | 4 % | 4-0 | 4 | 4 % | 2-0 | 4 | 4 % |
0-2 | 4 | 4 % | 6-0 | 3 | 3 % | 1-3 | 3 | 3 % |
0-3 | 3 | 3 % | 4-2 | 2 | 2 % | 3-2 | 2 | 2 % |
3-1 | 2 | 2 % | 10-0 | 2 | 2 % | 1-2 | 2 | 2 % |
0-6 | 2 | 2 % | 8-2 | 1 | 1 % | 3-4 | 1 | 1 % |
3-3 | 1 | 1 % | 2-2 | 1 | 1 % | 16-0 | 1 | 1 % |
14-0 | 1 | 1 % | 12-0 | 1 | 1 % | 11-0 | 1 | 1 % |
1-4 | 1 | 1 % | 0-9 | 1 | 1 % | 0-7 | 1 | 1 % |
0-1 | 1 | 1 % | 0-0 | 1 | 1 % |