Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h45 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 5 - 0 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) |
20h00 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) | 1 - 1 | KF Hajvalia (KOS) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h45 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 1 - 1 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
20h00 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 1 - 0 | KF Hajvalia (KOS) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
16h15 | KÍ Klaksvík (FAR) | 1 - 1 | KF Hajvalia (KOS) |
16h15 | Apollon Limassol LFC (CYP) | 3 - 3 | PAOK Thessaloniki (GRE) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 3 - 1 | Standard Liège (BEL) |
20h00 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) | 14 - 1 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MAC) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 11 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MAC) |
20h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 5 - 0 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | Standard Liège (BEL) | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek (CRO) |
17h00 | FC Minsk (BLR) | 9 - 0 | ZFK Dragon 2014 Skopje (MAC) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (WAL) | 4 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
19h00 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 1 - 1 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 5 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
19h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 3 - 2 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (WAL) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | ZFK Spartak Subotica (SRB) | 2 - 0 | FC NSA Sofia (BUL) |
15h00 | Breidablik UB Kopavogur (ISL) | 8 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan Ladies (WAL) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
11h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 7 - 1 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
18h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 9 - 0 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
11h00 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) | 10 - 0 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
18h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 1 - 0 | Pärnu JK (EST) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | Pärnu JK (EST) | 2 - 2 | ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (MNE) |
17h00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (POL) | 3 - 1 | CFF Olimpia Cluj-Napoca (ROU) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
16h30 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
20h30 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 6 - 1 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
16h30 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 3 - 0 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
20h30 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) | 4 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
16h30 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) |
16h30 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 5 - 0 | Pomurje Beltinci (SLO) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
10h30 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 0 | FC Ramat HaSharon (ISR) |
17h00 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) | 2 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
10h30 | FC Ramat HaSharon (ISR) | 1 - 0 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
17h00 | SFK 2000 Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 2 | Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv (UKR) |
17h00 | FC Ramat HaSharon (ISR) | 4 - 0 | Rigas FS (LAT) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) | 13 - 0 | ARF Criuleni (MDA) |
20h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 3 - 1 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | ARF Criuleni (MDA) |
20h00 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) | 2 - 1 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h00 | Wexford Youths FC (IRL) | 0 - 0 | ARF Criuleni (MDA) |
15h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | Gintra Universitetas Siauliai (LTU) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
13h00 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 11 - 0 | Newry City Ladies FC (NIR) |
17h30 | CF Benfica (POR) | 2 - 1 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
13h00 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 6 - 1 | CF Benfica (POR) |
17h30 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) | 2 - 0 | Newry City Ladies FC (NIR) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
10h00 | Avaldsnes IL (NOR) | 2 - 0 | PK-35 Vantaa (FIN) |
10h00 | Newry City Ladies FC (NIR) | 5 - 0 | CF Benfica (POR) |
23 Agosto 2016 | |||
18h30 | FC Twente (NED) | 2 - 1 | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) |
18h30 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) | 5 - 0 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
25 Agosto 2016 | |||
18h30 | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) | 2 - 0 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) |
18h30 | FC Twente (NED) | 9 - 0 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
28 Agosto 2016 | |||
15h30 | Ferencvárosi TC (HUN) | 4 - 0 | Hibernians FC (MLT) |
15h30 | Konak Belediyesi (TUR) | 6 - 2 | FC Twente (NED) |
9 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 4 - 0 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) |
18h15 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 8 - 0 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) |
18h30 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 1 - 0 | FC Twente (NED) |
20h00 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Brondby IF (DEN) |
20h30 | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) |
10 Novembre 2016 | |||
09h00 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) | 0 - 3 | Paris SG (FRA) |
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) | 1 - 3 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
19h00 | Eskilstuna United DFF (SWE) | 1 - 5 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
16 Novembre 2016 | |||
18h00 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 1 - 1 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) |
19h00 | FC Zürich Frauen (SUI) | 0 - 9 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
19h00 | FC Twente (NED) | 0 - 4 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
19h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 3 - 0 | SK Slavia Praha (CZE) |
19h00 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) | 3 - 1 | ACF Brescia (ITA) |
17 Novembre 2016 | |||
17h00 | Rossiyanka Krasnoarmeysk (RUS) | 0 - 4 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
18h00 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 3 - 0 | Eskilstuna United DFF (SWE) |
19h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 4 - 1 | BIIK Kazygurt Shymkent (KAZ) |
22 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
23 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) | 0 - 1 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) |
19h00 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 1 - 0 | Paris SG (FRA) |
20h15 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
29 Marzo 2017 | |||
19h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 2 - 0 | FC Rosengard Malmoe (SWE) |
20h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 4 - 0 | Bayern Munich (GER) |
20h45 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 0 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) |
30 Marzo 2017 | |||
20h00 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 1 - 0 | Fortuna Hjørring (DEN) |
22 Aprile 2017 | |||
15h00 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 1 - 3 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) |
18h00 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 1 - 3 | Paris SG (FRA) |
29 Aprile 2017 | |||
17h00 | Paris SG (FRA) | 2 - 0 | FC Barcelona (ESP) |
20h45 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 0 - 1 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) |
1 Giugno 2017 | |||
20h45 a Cardiff | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 0 - 0 (7 pen 6) | Paris SG (FRA) |
1 | Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) | 7 |
2 | FC Barcelona (ESP) | 6 |
3 | Manchester City WFC (ENG) | 6 |
4 | Paris SG (FRA) | 6 |
5 | Bayern Munich (GER) | 5 |
6 | VfL Wolfsburg (GER) | 4 |
1 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 3 |
2 | Brondby IF (DEN) | 2 |
3 | KÍ Klaksvík | 2 |
4 | KF Hajvalia | 2 |
5 | ARF Criuleni | 1 |
6 | ASD Verone FC (ITA) | 1 |
1 | ACF Brescia (ITA) | 3 |
2 | FC NSA Sofia | 3 |
3 | Fortuna Hjørring (D. | 3 |
4 | Hibernians FC | 3 |
5 | KS Vllaznia Shkodër | 3 |
6 | Paris SG (FRA) | 3 |
2-0 | 9 | 8 % | 1-1 | 9 | 8 % | 1-0 | 9 | 8 % |
3-1 | 8 | 7 % | 5-0 | 7 | 6 % | 3-0 | 7 | 6 % |
2-1 | 7 | 6 % | 0-1 | 6 | 5 % | 4-0 | 5 | 4 % |
1-3 | 4 | 3 % | 0-0 | 4 | 3 % | 9-0 | 3 | 3 % |
4-1 | 3 | 3 % | 3-2 | 3 | 3 % | 2-2 | 3 | 3 % |
0-4 | 3 | 3 % | 0-3 | 3 | 3 % | 8-0 | 2 | 2 % |
6-1 | 2 | 2 % | 11-0 | 2 | 2 % | 0-6 | 2 | 2 % |
0-2 | 2 | 2 % | 7-1 | 1 | 1 % | 6-2 | 1 | 1 % |
4-3 | 1 | 1 % | 4-2 | 1 | 1 % | 3-3 | 1 | 1 % |
2-5 | 1 | 1 % | 14-1 | 1 | 1 % | 13-0 | 1 | 1 % |
10-0 | 1 | 1 % | 1-5 | 1 | 1 % | 1-2 | 1 | 1 % |
0-9 | 1 | 1 % |