Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - Barcellona - 28 Marzo 2023 - 2 Aprile 2023
2 Apr - 13h55 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-8 21-8 |
1 Apr - 14h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | batte | Jia Min Yeo | 24-22 22-20 |
1 Apr - 16h00 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Carolina Marín | 10-21 21-15 21-10 |
31 Mar - 17h25 | Carolina Marín | batte | Natsuki Nidaira | 21-16 21-8 |
31 Mar - 17h15 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Line Christophersen | 21-10 21-17 |
Jia Min Yeo | batte | Beiwen Zhang | 21-16 21-14 | |
Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | batte | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-14 21-17 |
30 Mar - 12h25 | Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Wen Chi Hsu | 21-13 21-12 |
30 Mar - 12h30 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | batte | Putri Kusuma Wardani | 21-14 21-16 |
30 Mar - 13h10 | Line Christophersen | batte | Lauren Lam | 21-15 21-10 |
30 Mar - 13h35 | Jia Min Yeo | batte | Ashmita Chaliha | 21-15 21-15 |
30 Mar - 14h25 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Ga Eun Kim | 12-21 21-14 23-21 |
30 Mar - 14h45 | Beiwen Zhang | batte | Clara Azurmendi | 18-21 21-17 23-21 |
30 Mar - 16h10 | Carolina Marín | batte | Malvika Bansod | w.o. |
30 Mar - 16h35 | Natsuki Nidaira | batte | Aakarshi Kashyap | 21-13 21-8 |
29 Mar - 19h40 | Carolina Marín | batte | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-14 21-11 |
Malvika Bansod | batte | Selvaduray Kisona | 21-19 16-21 21-9 | |
29 Mar - 10h40 | Aakarshi Kashyap | batte | Michelle Li | 12-21 21-15 21-18 |
29 Mar - 11h50 | Natsuki Nidaira | batte | Wen Yu Zhang | 21-13 21-11 |
29 Mar - 13h50 | Lauren Lam | batte | Polina Buhrova | 21-11 19-21 21-14 |
29 Mar - 12h20 | Line Christophersen | batte | Xuefei Qi | 18-21 21-16 21-13 |
29 Mar - 14h40 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-19 21-12 |
29 Mar - 14h10 | Ga Eun Kim | batte | Aya Ohori | w.o. |
29 Mar - 13h30 | Clara Azurmendi | batte | Ania Setien | 21-18 21-13 |
29 Mar - 12h05 | Beiwen Zhang | batte | Riko Gunji | 11-21 21-19 15-12 ab. |
29 Mar - 15h20 | Jia Min Yeo | batte | Talia Ng | 24-22 21-11 |
29 Mar - 15h40 | Ashmita Chaliha | batte | Léonice Huet | 21-12 22-20 |
29 Mar - 17h05 | Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Iris Wang | 10-21 21-12 21-7 |
29 Mar - 16h30 | Wen Chi Hsu | batte | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-16 21-17 |
29 Mar - 19h00 | Putri Kusuma Wardani | batte | Lianne Tan | 21-19 21-9 |
29 Mar - 18h05 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | batte | Jenjira Stadelmann | 21-10 21-14 |