Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 22 Maggio 2021 - 29 Maggio 2021 - Terra battuta
29 Mag - 15h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Mag - 14h10 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Magda Linette | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
28 Mag - 16h35 | Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Jule Niemeier | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Sorana Cirstea | batte | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | w.o. | |
27 Mag - 13h30 | Magda Linette | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Mag - 15h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-6 6-1 |
Jule Niemeier | batte | Arantxa Rus | 6-4 6-1 |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | batte | Maryna Zanevska | 6-1 6-4 | |
27 Mag - 11h10 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Mag - 13h30 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Jil Belen Teichmann | 2-0 ab. |
25 Mag - 17h50 | Magda Linette | batte | Alizé Cornet | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
26 Mag - 14h55 | Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Caroline Garcia | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
26 Mag - 13h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Clara Burel | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mag - 17h40 | Jule Niemeier | batte | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Mag - 14h20 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Harmony Tan | 6-1 1-1 ab. |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | batte | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1 6-2 | |
Maryna Zanevska | batte | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2 6-1 | |
24 Mag - 18h45 | Sorana Cirstea | batte | Venus Williams | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Shuai Zhang | batte | Misaki Doi | 7-5 6-4 | |
Yulia Putintseva | batte | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 3-6 7-6 | |
Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 6-3 | |
23 Mag - 13h40 | Alizé Cornet | batte | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Mag - 17h00 | Magda Linette | batte | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-0 |
Barbora Krejcikova | batte | Océane Dodin | 6-3 3-0 ab. | |
Caroline Garcia | batte | Zarina Diyas | 7-5 6-2 | |
23 Mag - 12h25 | Clara Burel | batte | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Mag - 15h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Lauren Davis | 6-1 7-5 |
25 Mag - 11h05 | Shelby Rogers | batte | Christina McHale | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
25 Mag - 11h05 | Jule Niemeier | batte | Diane Parry | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Mag - 14h45 | Harmony Tan | batte | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Mag - 12h45 | Arantxa Rus | batte | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
Yuliya Hatouka | batte | Evita Ramirez | 6-3 7-5 |
Maryna Zanevska | batte | Despina Papamichail | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
Diane Parry | batte | Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jule Niemeier | batte | Andrea Petkovic | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Océane Dodin | batte | Simona Waltert | 6-4 7-5 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | batte | Jessika Ponchet | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
22 Mag - 10h00 | Jule Niemeier | batte | Bianca Turati | 6-0 6-4 |
22 Mag - 10h05 | Océane Dodin | batte | Naiktha Bains | 6-4 6-0 |
22 Mag - 10h30 | Yuliya Hatouka | batte | Varvara Gracheva | w.o. |
22 Mag - 11h05 | Evita Ramirez | batte | Jessica Pieri | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
22 Mag - 11h50 | Simona Waltert | batte | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 6-3 |
22 Mag - 11h50 | Andrea Petkovic | batte | Estelle Cascino | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
22 Mag - 13h00 | Diane Parry | batte | Christina McHale | w.o. |
22 Mag - 13h35 | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | batte | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Mag - 14h30 | Despina Papamichail | batte | Angelina Gabueva | 7-5 6-2 |
22 Mag - 14h35 | Jessika Ponchet | batte | Chloé Paquet | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
22 Mag - 15h20 | Karman Kaur Thandi | batte | Qinwen Zheng | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
22 Mag - 17h30 | Maryna Zanevska | batte | Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5 7-6 |