Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca - 8 Febbraio 2023 - 5 Maggio 2023
8 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 88 - 106 (23-25, 21-27, 23-28, 21-26) | USK Praha | |
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 79 - 84 (15-32, 22-20, 18-25, 24-7) | SK Slavia Praha | |
11 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 72 - 97 (21-27, 21-23, 19-21, 11-26) | BK Olomoucko | |
18h00 | SK Slavia Praha | 64 - 77 (10-13, 24-21, 13-25, 17-18) | USK Praha | |
15 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 77 - 96 (18-33, 29-15, 22-34, 8-14) | USK Praha | |
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha | 102 - 76 (28-18, 35-8, 20-25, 19-25) | Sokol Hradec Králové | |
18 Febbraio 2023 | ||||
17h30 | USK Praha | 80 - 70 (19-22, 25-20, 17-9, 19-19) | Sokol Hradec Králové | |
18h00 | SK Slavia Praha | 96 - 81 (24-25, 32-12, 20-15, 20-29) | BK Olomoucko | |
4 Marzo 2023 | ||||
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 96 - 70 (22-13, 27-19, 26-21, 21-17) | Sokol Hradec Králové | |
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha | 61 - 93 (13-27, 17-20, 20-28, 11-18) | USK Praha | |
11 Marzo 2023 | ||||
17h30 | USK Praha | 94 - 85 (27-20, 24-13, 20-21, 23-31) | BK Olomoucko | |
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 107 - 87 (28-17, 15-22, 29-19, 35-29) | SK Slavia Praha | |
15 Marzo 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 81 - 90 (21-23, 21-17, 18-24, 21-26) | USK Praha | |
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha | 84 - 82 (26-19, 22-20, 17-19, 19-24) | BK Olomoucko | |
22 Marzo 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 73 - 83 (18-17, 19-23, 21-20, 15-23) | BK Olomoucko | |
25 Marzo 2023 | ||||
17h30 | USK Praha | 92 - 91 (38-32, 14-25, 25-18, 15-16) | SK Slavia Praha | |
29 Marzo 2023 | ||||
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 68 - 88 (16-25, 18-15, 11-29, 23-19) | USK Praha | |
18h30 | SK Slavia Praha | 91 - 80 (20-19, 26-27, 25-20, 20-14) | Sokol Hradec Králové | |
1 Aprile 2023 | ||||
17h30 | USK Praha | 92 - 91 (19-24, 27-20, 24-27, 22-20) | Sokol Hradec Králové | |
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 80 - 83 (23-18, 18-33, 24-12, 15-20) | SK Slavia Praha | |
8 Aprile 2023 | ||||
17h30 | USK Praha | 116 - 96 (27-22, 27-22, 33-24, 29-28) | SK Slavia Praha | |
18h00 | BK Olomoucko | 95 - 87 (27-27, 26-25, 23-17, 19-18) | Sokol Hradec Králové | |
12 Aprile 2023 | ||||
18h00 | USK Praha | 104 - 91 (17-24, 29-25, 31-16, 27-26) | BK Olomoucko | |
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 85 - 96 (19-23, 14-23, 30-26, 22-24) | SK Slavia Praha | |
5 Maggio 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Srsni Písek | 100 - 85 (24-26, 29-23, 25-20, 22-16) | Sokol Hradec Králové | |
8 Maggio 2023 | ||||
18h00 | Sokol Hradec Králové | 62 - 90 (17-19, 13-27, 17-21, 15-23) | Srsni Písek |