Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
2 Agosto 2012 - 9 Agosto 2012
MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 4 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h30 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 1 - 0 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 0 - 3 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) |
Marseille (FRA) | 4 - 1 | Eskisehirspor (TUR) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h45 | Eskisehirspor (TUR) | 1 - 1 | Marseille (FRA) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h45 | Marseille (FRA) | 3 - 0 | Eskisehirspor (TUR) |
Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 0 - 4 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS) | ||
02/08/2012 - 17h00 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS) | 2 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h00 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 0 - 2 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS) |
IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 3 - 4 | AC Horsens (DEN) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h15 | AC Horsens (DEN) | 1 - 1 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
09/08/2012 - 18h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 2 - 3 | AC Horsens (DEN) |
FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 2 - 4 | KRC Genk (BEL) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h00 | KRC Genk (BEL) | 2 - 1 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | |
09/08/2012 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | KRC Genk (BEL) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 3 | Inter Milan (ITA) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h45 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Inter Milan (ITA) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h45 | Inter Milan (ITA) | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
Dundee United (SCO) | 2 - 7 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h45 | Dundee United (SCO) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | |
09/08/2012 - 18h00 | Dinamo Moscow (RUS) | 5 - 0 | Dundee United (SCO) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 0 - 7 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h00 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 5 - 0 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) |
SV Ried (AUT) | 3 - 4 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h00 | SV Ried (AUT) | 2 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 1 | SV Ried (AUT) |
FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 3 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | ||
02/08/2012 - 18h00 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 0 - 1 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 0 - 3 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) |
FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | ||
02/08/2012 - 21h05 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h00 | Sparta Praha (CZE) | 2 - 2 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 3 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | ||
02/08/2012 - 21h00 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 2 - 1 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | |
09/08/2012 - 21h05 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
Liverpool FC (ENG) | 4 - 0 | FC Gomel (BLR) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h00 | FC Gomel (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | |
09/08/2012 - 21h05 | Liverpool FC (ENG) | 3 - 0 | FC Gomel (BLR) |
Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 4 | SC Heerenveen (NED) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h30 | SC Heerenveen (NED) | 4 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h30 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen (NED) |
Hannover 96 (GER) | 5 - 0 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h45 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 0 - 3 | Hannover 96 (GER) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h30 | Hannover 96 (GER) | 2 - 0 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) |
Bursaspor (TUR) | 6 - 1 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | ||
02/08/2012 - 17h30 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | 1 - 0 | Bursaspor (TUR) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h30 | Bursaspor (TUR) | 6 - 0 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) |
Lech Poznan (POL) | 1 - 3 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 1 - 0 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 1 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h00 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h30 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 3 - 0 | Kalmar FF (SWE) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Servette Geneva (SUI) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h45 | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 1 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 0 | Servette Geneva (SUI) |
FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 2 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | ||
02/08/2012 - 21h00 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 1 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h00 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 1 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) |
Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h00 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 1 - 1 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | |
09/08/2012 - 22h00 | Marítimo Funchal (POR) | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) |
FC Twente (NED) | 4 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h45 | FC Twente (NED) | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 0 - 2 | FC Twente (NED) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h45 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 0 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
Tromsø IL (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h00 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 1 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h00 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | 0 - 1 | Tromsø IL (NOR) |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 1 - 6 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 0 - 2 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 4 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 1 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | ||
02/08/2012 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 1 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | |
09/08/2012 - 19h00 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
Arsenal Kyiv (UKR) | 5 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) | ||
02/08/2012 - 18h00 | Arsenal Kyiv (UKR) | 3 - 0 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) | |
09/08/2012 - 20h00 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv (UKR) |
Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 4 - 3 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | ||
02/08/2012 - 21h00 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) | 3 - 1 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | |
09/08/2012 - 18h45 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 2 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao (ESP) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | ||
02/08/2012 - 20h30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
09/08/2012 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 0 - 0 (5 pen 6) | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) |