Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
19 Luglio 2012 - 26 Luglio 2012
FC Twente (NED) | 6 - 1 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h45 | FC Twente (NED) | 1 - 1 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | |
26/07/2012 - 18h00 | FC Inter Turku (FIN) | 0 - 5 | FC Twente (NED) |
Servette Geneva (SUI) | 5 - 1 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h45 | Servette Geneva (SUI) | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | |
26/07/2012 - 17h00 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | 1 - 3 | Servette Geneva (SUI) |
Levski Sofia (BUL) | 2 - 3 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Levski Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 0 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | |
26/07/2012 - 21h00 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 3 - 1 | Levski Sofia (BUL) |
Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 1 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h30 | Young Boys Berne (SUI) | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h15 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 0 (1 pen 4) | Young Boys Berne (SUI) |
KF Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 6 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | KF Tirana (ALB) | 1 - 1 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h00 | Aalesunds FK (NOR) | 5 - 0 | KF Tirana (ALB) |
Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 6 - 1 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) | 3 - 1 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
26/07/2012 - 17h00 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 0 - 3 | Ruch Chorzów (POL) |
NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 10 - 2 | Portadown FC (NIR) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 6 - 0 | Portadown FC (NIR) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h45 | Portadown FC (NIR) | 2 - 4 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) |
Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | 11 - 2 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | 7 - 0 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | |
26/07/2012 - 17h30 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | 2 - 4 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 3 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | |
26/07/2012 - 16h00 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 1 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 0 - 0 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | |
26/07/2012 - 21h00 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 0 - 1 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | SV Ried (AUT) | ||
19/07/2012 - 18h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 1 - 1 | SV Ried (AUT) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h00 | SV Ried (AUT) | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) |
FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 1 - 5 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | ||
19/07/2012 - 18h00 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 1 - 3 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h00 | Viktoria Plzen (CZE) | 2 - 0 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) |
Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 2 - 2 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | ||
19/07/2012 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 1 - 1 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h00 | Asteras Tripolis (GRE) | 1 - 1 (4 pen 2) | Shamakhi FK (AZE) |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) | 5 - 7 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) | 4 - 4 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h00 | Vitesse Arnhem (NED) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (BUL) |
Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR) | 6 - 7 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR) | 3 - 4 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h30 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 3 - 3 | Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR) |
FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | 1 - 2 | Lech Poznan (POL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h00 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) | 1 - 1 | Lech Poznan (POL) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h00 | Lech Poznan (POL) | 1 - 0 | FK Khazar Lankaran (AZE) |
Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | 5 - 1 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h30 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) | 3 - 1 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | |
26/07/2012 - 18h30 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 0 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti (ROU) |
Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 2 - 6 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h30 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) | 1 - 1 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | |
26/07/2012 - 21h05 | FC Admira Wacker Mödling (AUT) | 5 - 1 | Zalgiris Vilnius (LTU) |
Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 2 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h15 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 0 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
26/07/2012 - 18h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) |
Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 4 - 2 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 3 - 1 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h00 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 4 - 3 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 2 - 2 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | |
26/07/2012 - 16h00 | FC Ordabasy Shymkent (KAZ) | 1 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 4 - 0 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 3 - 0 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | |
26/07/2012 - 21h15 | Thór Akureyri (ISL) | 0 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) |
Eskisehirspor (TUR) | 3 - 1 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Eskisehirspor (TUR) | 2 - 0 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h45 | Saint Johnstone FC (SCO) | 1 - 1 | Eskisehirspor (TUR) |
Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 3 - 0 | FK Senica (SVK) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) | 2 - 0 | FK Senica (SVK) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h30 | FK Senica (SVK) | 0 - 1 | Apoel FC Nicosia (CYP) |
Aarhus GF (DEN) | 2 - 5 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | ||
19/07/2012 - 19h00 | Aarhus GF (DEN) | 1 - 2 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | |
26/07/2012 - 16h00 | FC Dila Gori (GEO) | 3 - 1 | Aarhus GF (DEN) |
Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | ||
19/07/2012 - 18h00 | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) | 0 - 0 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h00 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 1 - 0 ot | Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO) |
Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi (FIN) | 3 - 3 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | ||
19/07/2012 - 18h00 | Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi (FIN) | 3 - 2 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h00 | FK Zeta Golubovci (MNE) | 1 - 0 | Jyväskylän Jalkapalloklubi (FIN) |
FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 6 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h45 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 3 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h00 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 0 | FC Levadia Tallinn (EST) |
FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | 1 - 2 | FC Gomel (BLR) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h30 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) | 0 - 2 | FC Gomel (BLR) | |
26/07/2012 - 18h00 | FC Gomel (BLR) | 0 - 1 | FK Renova Dzepciste (MAC) |
FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | 4 - 5 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h00 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) | 4 - 2 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | |
26/07/2012 - 18h00 | FC Aktobe (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | FC Milsami Orhei (MDA) |
FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS) | 5 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h00 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS) | 1 - 0 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | |
26/07/2012 - 18h30 | Budapest Honvéd FC (HUN) | 0 - 4 | FC Anzhi Makhachkala (RUS) |
FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 3 - 7 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 17h00 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 2 - 2 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h30 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 5 - 1 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) |
Maccabi Netanya (ISR) | 2 - 2 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | ||
19/07/2012 - 20h00 | Maccabi Netanya (ISR) | 1 - 2 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | |
26/07/2012 - 17h30 | KuPS Kuopio (FIN) | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya (ISR) |
ND Mura 05 (SLO) | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 20h00 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h00 | CSKA Sofia (BUL) | 1 - 1 | ND Mura 05 (SLO) |
NK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 6 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | ||
19/07/2012 - 20h00 | NK Osijek (CRO) | 1 - 3 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h00 | Kalmar FF (SWE) | 3 - 0 | NK Osijek (CRO) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | ||
19/07/2012 - 20h15 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h30 | MOL Vidi FC (HUN) | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 2 - 4 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 18h30 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 0 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
26/07/2012 - 19h30 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 3 - 2 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 1 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | ||
19/07/2012 - 20h30 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h30 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split (CRO) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 5 - 1 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | ||
19/07/2012 - 20h30 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 1 - 1 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | |
26/07/2012 - 18h30 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 4 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 2 - 3 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | ||
19/07/2012 - 21h00 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 1 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | |
26/07/2012 - 20h45 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 2 - 1 ot | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) |