Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
14 Luglio 2009 - 23 Luglio 2009
BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 1 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | ||
16/07/2009 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 0 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
23/07/2009 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 1 - 0 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
16/07/2009 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 0 | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | |
23/07/2009 | FC Paços de Ferreira (POR) | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) |
Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 5 - 0 | AC Juvenes-Dogana (SMR) | ||
16/07/2009 | AC Juvenes-Dogana (SMR) | 0 - 1 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | |
23/07/2009 | Polonia Warsaw (POL) | 4 - 0 | AC Juvenes-Dogana (SMR) |
SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 3 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | ||
16/07/2009 - 19h15 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) | 2 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
23/07/2009 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 1 - 1 | SK Sturm Graz (AUT) |
FC Basel (SUI) | 7 - 1 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
16/07/2009 | FC Basel (SUI) | 3 - 0 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | |
23/07/2009 - 19h00 | FC Santa Coloma (AND) | 1 - 4 | FC Basel (SUI) |
FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 3 - 0 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | ||
16/07/2009 - 18h00 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 2 - 0 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | |
23/07/2009 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | 0 - 1 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) |
MSK Zilina (SVK) | 3 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | ||
16/07/2009 - 17h30 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 2 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | |
23/07/2009 - 18h30 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 1 | MSK Zilina (SVK) |
Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 3 - 4 | OFK Petrovac (MNE) | ||
16/07/2009 | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac (MNE) | |
23/07/2009 | OFK Petrovac (MNE) | 3 - 1 ot | Anorthosis Famagusta (CYP) |
St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 2 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) | ||
16/07/2009 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) | 1 - 1 | Valletta FC (MLT) | |
23/07/2009 | Valletta FC (MLT) | 0 - 1 | St Patrick's Athletic (IRL) |
Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 8 - 1 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
16/07/2009 - 19h30 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 4 - 0 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | |
23/07/2009 - 20h00 | HB Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 4 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) |
HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 1 - 2 | FC Lahti (FIN) | ||
16/07/2009 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 1 - 0 | FC Lahti (FIN) | |
23/07/2009 | FC Lahti (FIN) | 2 - 0 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) |
Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 3 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
16/07/2009 - 19h00 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) | 1 - 1 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) | |
23/07/2009 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 2 | Sigma Olomouc (CZE) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 4 - 0 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | ||
16/07/2009 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 3 - 0 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | |
23/07/2009 - 15h30 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi (GEO) | 0 - 1 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
Falkirk (SCO) | 1 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
16/07/2009 | Falkirk (SCO) | 1 - 0 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | |
23/07/2009 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 2 - 0 ot | Falkirk (SCO) |
IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás (HUN) | ||
16/07/2009 - 19h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 3 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladás (HUN) | |
23/07/2009 - 19h00 | Szombathelyi Haladás (HUN) | 0 - 0 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) |
SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 8 - 0 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | ||
16/07/2009 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) | 5 - 0 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | |
23/07/2009 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (ALB) | 0 - 3 | SK Rapid Wien (AUT) |
Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR) | 2 - 2 | KAA Gent (BEL) | ||
16/07/2009 - 17h00 | Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR) | 2 - 1 | KAA Gent (BEL) | |
23/07/2009 - 20h00 | KAA Gent (BEL) | 1 - 0 | Naftan Novopolotsk (BLR) |
FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 3 - 4 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | ||
16/07/2009 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | |
23/07/2009 | Dinamo Tbilisi (GEO) | 3 - 1 | FK Liepájas Metalurgs (LAT) |
Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 3 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | ||
16/07/2009 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | |
23/07/2009 - 20h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 3 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 1 - 2 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | ||
16/07/2009 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) | 0 - 1 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | |
23/07/2009 - 19h00 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 1 - 1 | FK Suduva Marijampole (LTU) |
FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) | 3 - 2 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | ||
16/07/2009 - 19h00 | FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | |
23/07/2009 - 18h00 | HJK Helsinki (FIN) | 1 - 3 | FK Vetra Vilnius (LTU) |
FK Milano Kumanovo (MAC) | 2 - 12 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | ||
16/07/2009 - 17h00 | FK Milano Kumanovo (MAC) | 0 - 4 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | |
23/07/2009 - 19h00 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | 8 - 2 | FK Milano Kumanovo (MAC) |
Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 4 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | ||
16/07/2009 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | |
23/07/2009 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 3 - 1 | AEL Larissa (GRE) | ||
16/07/2009 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 0 | AEL Larissa (GRE) | |
23/07/2009 | AEL Larissa (GRE) | 1 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
Brøndby IF (DEN) | 4 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | ||
16/07/2009 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 0 - 1 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
23/07/2009 - 17h45 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 4 | Brøndby IF (DEN) |
Aalborg BK (DEN) | 1 - 3 | FK Slavija (BIH) | ||
16/07/2009 | Aalborg BK (DEN) | 0 - 0 | FK Slavija (BIH) | |
23/07/2009 - 20h15 | FK Slavija (BIH) | 3 - 1 | Aalborg BK (DEN) |
Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 4 - 1 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | ||
16/07/2009 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 2 - 0 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | |
23/07/2009 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) |
Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (BLR) | ||
16/07/2009 - 18h30 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) | 3 - 0 | FC Partizan Minsk (BLR) | |
23/07/2009 - 17h00 | FC Partizan Minsk (BLR) | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Donetsk (UKR) |
Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 4 - 5 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | ||
14/07/2009 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 2 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | |
23/07/2009 - 17h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 4 - 2 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) |
Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 5 - 0 | FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) | ||
16/07/2009 - 19h00 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) | 4 - 0 | FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) | |
23/07/2009 - 17h00 | FC Dinaburg Daugavpils (LAT) | 0 - 1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv (ISR) |
NAC Breda (NED) | 8 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | ||
16/07/2009 | NAC Breda (NED) | 6 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | |
23/07/2009 - 17h30 | Gandzasar Kapan (ARM) | 0 - 2 | NAC Breda (NED) |
Cherno More Varna (BUL) | 4 - 0 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (MDA) | ||
16/07/2009 | Cherno More Varna (BUL) | 1 - 0 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (MDA) | |
23/07/2009 | FC Iskra-Stal Rîbnita (MDA) | 0 - 3 | Cherno More Varna (BUL) |
FK Sevojno (SRB) | 1 - 1 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | ||
16/07/2009 | FK Sevojno (SRB) | 0 - 0 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | |
23/07/2009 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 1 - 1 | FK Sevojno (SRB) |
KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | 2 - 8 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | ||
16/07/2009 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | |
23/07/2009 | Motherwell FC (SCO) | 8 - 1 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) |
FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 3 - 4 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | ||
16/07/2009 | FC Zestaponi (GEO) | 1 - 2 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | |
23/07/2009 | Helsingborgs IF (SWE) | 2 - 2 ot | FC Zestaponi (GEO) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 2 | Derry City (NIR) | ||
16/07/2009 - 18h45 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 1 - 1 | Derry City (NIR) | |
23/07/2009 - 20h00 | Derry City (NIR) | 1 - 0 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Netanya (ISR) | ||
14/07/2009 - 17h45 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya (ISR) | |
23/07/2009 - 19h00 | Maccabi Netanya (ISR) | 3 - 0 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) |
FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | 1 - 3 | Galatasaray (TUR) | ||
16/07/2009 - 18h30 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) | 1 - 1 | Galatasaray (TUR) | |
23/07/2009 - 20h00 | Galatasaray (TUR) | 2 - 0 | FC Tobol Kostanay (KAZ) |
NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) | 0 - 5 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | ||
16/07/2009 | NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | |
23/07/2009 | Crvena Zvezda Beograd (SRB) | 4 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) |
FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | ||
16/07/2009 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
23/07/2009 - 19h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 1 - 1 | FC Sarajevo (BIH) |