Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Danimarca - Odense - 19 Ottobre 2021 - 24 Ottobre 2021
24 Ott - 13h15 | Akane Yamaguchi | batte | Se Young An | 18-21 25-23 16-5 ab. |
23 Ott - 10h40 | Akane Yamaguchi | batte | Bing Jiao He | 23-21 22-20 |
23 Ott - 12h00 | Se Young An | batte | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-13 12-21 21-16 |
22 Ott - 12h10 | Akane Yamaguchi | batte | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 17-21 21-13 21-11 |
22 Ott - 12h50 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Zhiyi Wang | 21-16 21-14 |
22 Ott - 15h05 | Se Young An | batte | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | 21-11 21-12 |
22 Ott - 15h15 | Kirsty Gilmour | batte | Clara Azurmendi | 21-15 18-21 21-11 |
21 Ott - 09h05 | Se Young An | batte | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-9 21-11 |
21 Ott - 09h05 | Kirsty Gilmour | batte | Ga Eun Kim | 21-18 20-22 26-24 |
21 Ott - 10h30 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | batte | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 21-16 12-21 21-15 |
21 Ott - 11h10 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Sayaka Takahashi | 21-14 21-14 |
21 Ott - 11h20 | Clara Azurmendi | batte | Mia Blichfeldt | 21-12 21-18 |
21 Ott - 12h30 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-17 21-6 |
21 Ott - 12h50 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | batte | Aya Ohori | 21-6 21-15 |
21 Ott - 13h30 | Akane Yamaguchi | batte | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-13 21-15 |
19 Ott - 10h30 | Ga Eun Kim | batte | Supanida Katethong | 21-19 21-8 |
19 Ott - 11h10 | Clara Azurmendi | batte | Xuefei Qi | 11-1 ab. |
19 Ott - 12h00 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Yu Po Pai | 21-10 21-19 |
19 Ott - 13h20 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | batte | Neslihan Yigit-Arin | 21-12 21-10 |
19 Ott - 13h30 | Se Young An | batte | Yvonne Li | 21-12 21-17 |
19 Ott - 14h20 | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | batte | Ruselli Hartawan | 21-15 21-17 |
19 Ott - 14h30 | Kirsty Gilmour | batte | Kristin Kuuba | 21-11 21-15 |
19 Ott - 19h15 | Mia Blichfeldt | batte | Lianne Tan | 21-16 21-15 |
20 Ott - 09h05 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | batte | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-14 21-17 |
20 Ott - 12h00 | Bing Jiao He | batte | Jia Min Yeo | 21-14 21-17 |
20 Ott - 12h10 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-9 21-12 |
20 Ott - 14h20 | Sayaka Takahashi | batte | Yue Han | 15-21 21-18 21-16 |
20 Ott - 15h25 | Akane Yamaguchi | batte | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-23 21-16 21-9 |
20 Ott - 15h45 | Aya Ohori | batte | Saina Nehwal | 21-16 21-14 |
20 Ott - 16h55 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Iris Wang | 21-19 22-20 |
20 Ott - 20h00 | Pornpawee Chochuwong | batte | Line Christophersen | 21-10 21-13 |