Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Australia - 13 Gennaio 2020 - 19 Gennaio 2020 - Cemento
18 Gen - 09h25 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Lloyd Harris | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Gen - 03h45 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Tommy Paul | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
17 Gen - 11h25 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
16 Gen - 03h55 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Gen - 05h10 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
16 Gen - 05h25 | Tommy Paul | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Gen - 10h50 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Alex Bolt | 6-3 6-0 |
15 Gen - 05h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-3 |
15 Gen - 03h50 | Tommy Paul | batte | Pablo Cuevas | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Gen - 04h00 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Gen - 01h45 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Laslo Djere | 7-6 6-3 |
Daniel Evans | batte | Alexander Bublik | 7-5 6-2 | |
15 Gen - 01h40 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Sam Querrey | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Gen - 07h55 | Alex Bolt | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Gen - 09h10 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | James Duckworth | 6-3 7-60 |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | Bye | |||
14 Gen - 05h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Jordan Thompson | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
14 Gen - 01h40 | Tommy Paul | batte | Aljaz Bedene | 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Cuevas | batte | Reilly Opelka | 5-7 7-6 7-6 | |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
13 Gen - 01h40 | Jérémy Chardy | batte | Gilles Simon | 6-3 7-5 |
Laslo Djere | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 7-6 3-6 6-4 | |
13 Gen - 05h15 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Cristian Garín | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
Alexander Bublik | batte | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 7-6 | |
13 Gen - 04h00 | Daniel Evans | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Gen - 05h40 | Sam Querrey | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Andrey Rublev | Bye | |||
Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-4 6-2 | |
14 Gen - 10h40 | Alex Bolt | batte | Stéphane Robert | 6-4 2-6 6-0 |
13 Gen - 09h05 | James Duckworth | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 6-4 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
12 Gen - 01h40 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Stéphane Robert | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Gen - 02h40 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 7-6 7-6 |
12 Gen - 05h20 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
12 Gen - 07h45 | Tommy Paul | batte | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-2 |
Stéphane Robert | batte | Bradley Mousley | 6-4 6-0 | |
11 Gen - 03h30 | Lloyd Harris | batte | Mikalai Haliak | 6-0 6-3 |
Federico Delbonis | batte | Edward Winter | 6-0 6-2 | |
11 Gen - 04h20 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Marc Polmans | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Gen - 08h15 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | John-Patrick Smith | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Gen - 07h20 | Tommy Paul | batte | Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Gen - 02h00 | Grégoire Barrère | batte | Andrew Harris | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Gen - 05h45 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Thomas Fancutt | 6-3 6-3 |