Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 22 Settembre 2019
1 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 38:47 |
2 | Dante Coremans (BEL) | 01:01 | |
3 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 01:04 |
4 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 01:15 |
5 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 01:20 |
6 | Levi Van Hoften (NED) | 01:24 | |
7 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:29 |
8 | Jesse Kramer (NED) | 01:30 | |
9 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 01:30 | |
10 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 01:40 |
11 | Mat Van Gorp (NED) | 01:46 | |
12 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:53 |
13 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:00 |
14 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:06 |
15 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:09 |
16 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:16 |
17 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:22 |
18 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 02:25 |
19 | Senne Willems (BEL) | 02:36 | |
20 | Nando De Rijck (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 02:49 |
21 | Yanick De Vos (NED) | Apb CX Development Team | 02:51 |
22 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:08 |
23 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:18 |
24 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:28 |
25 | Mika Sardina (NED) | 03:38 | |
26 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 03:40 |
27 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:47 |
28 | Brent Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | 03:55 |
29 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:58 |
30 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 04:05 |
31 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:12 |
32 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 04:13 |
33 | Miel Storms (NED) | 04:54 | |
34 | Victor Stiers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 05:14 |
35 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:23 |
36 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | +1 Giro |
37 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | |
38 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | |
39 | Matthias De Meester (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
40 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | |
41 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | |
42 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | |
43 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | |
44 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | |
45 | Camiel Cornelis (NED) |
1 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 29:50 |
2 | Néo Lamot (BEL) | Ser´velo Team | 00:10 |
3 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:19 |
4 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:36 |
5 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:56 |
6 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:04 |
7 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:11 |
8 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 01:23 |
9 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:31 |
10 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 01:39 |
11 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:55 |
12 | Daan Van Den Eijnde (NED) | WV Schijndel | 02:10 |
13 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:12 |
14 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:12 |
15 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:19 |
16 | Mathieu Kockelmann (LUX) | Cci Differdange | 02:39 |
17 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 02:45 |
18 | Jesper Schins (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 02:51 |
19 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 02:58 |
20 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 02:58 |
21 | Senne Schuybroek (BEL) | Individueel | 03:02 |
22 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:13 |
23 | Ruben Bosmans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:20 |
24 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:48 |
25 | Jasper Gabriels (BEL) | Twc de Kempen Valkenswaard | 03:51 |
26 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:23 |
27 | Bram Beenkens (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 04:27 |
28 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 05:15 |
29 | Tjebbe Debaele (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 06:11 |
30 | Jens Dekort (BEL) | Individueel | |
31 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | +1 Giro |
1 | Viktor Vandenberghe (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 29:35 |
2 | Yordi Corsus (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:01 |
3 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 00:24 |
4 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:24 |
5 | Guus Van Den Eijnden (NED) | Apb | 00:43 |
6 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 01:01 |
7 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 01:15 |
8 | Wies Nuyens (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 01:26 |
9 | Ryan De Bruijn (NED) | WV Breda | 01:34 |
10 | Joren Jacobs (BEL) | 01:55 | |
11 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:01 |
12 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 02:11 |
13 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:13 |
14 | Mike Steenbergen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:13 |
15 | Ruben Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:13 |
16 | Loek Torfs (BEL) | Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw | 02:46 |
17 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 03:08 |
18 | Seppe Van Den Boer (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:14 |
19 | Wout Huysmans (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 03:16 |
20 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:19 |
21 | Martijn Nouwen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:22 |
22 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:24 |
23 | Mauro Van Elsen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 04:27 |
24 | Jaro Dresselaers (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:27 |
25 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:01 |
26 | Jente Ulenaers (BEL) | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg | 05:13 |
27 | Milan De Laet (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 05:28 |
28 | Lander Holemans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
29 | Malte Nelis (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
30 | Cyril Mols (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | +1 Giro |
1 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 56:12 |
2 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | 00:02 | |
3 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 00:04 |
4 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:15 |
5 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | 00:25 | |
6 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 00:34 |
7 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:15 |
8 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 01:40 |
9 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 02:08 |
10 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | 02:13 | |
11 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Rvc Ottignies | 02:14 |
12 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 02:19 |
13 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 02:38 |
14 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:49 |
15 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | 02:57 |
16 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:08 |
17 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 03:20 |
18 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:43 |
19 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | 03:56 | |
20 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:05 |
21 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 04:11 |
22 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 04:32 |
23 | Witse Van Rillaer (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 05:03 |
24 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 06:27 |
25 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | +1 tou |
26 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
27 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | |
28 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
29 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | |
30 | Niels Verbruggen (NED) | ||
31 | Ward Steurs (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | |
32 | Andy Ruts (BEL) | 2B Racing Team | +2 Giros |
33 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant |