Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 16 Settembre 2018
1 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 39´40" |
2 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 39´40" |
3 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 39´40" |
4 | Jado Bleyenberg (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 39´40" |
5 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 39´40" |
6 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 39´40" |
7 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 39´40" |
8 | Gilles Willems (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 39´45" |
9 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 39´45" |
10 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 39´50" |
11 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 39´50" |
12 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 40´00" |
13 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 40´00" |
14 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 40´00" |
15 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 40´00" |
16 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 40´50" |
17 | Robin Van Meldert (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 41´30" |
18 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 41´30" |
19 | Senne D'Hollander (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 43´46" |
20 | Samuel Freeman (LIB) | Richard Freeman | 43´50" |
21 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 43´50" |
22 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 43´50" |
23 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 44´10" |
24 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 46´08" |
25 | Rune De Bock (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 47´40" |
1 | Jente Michels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 33´22" |
2 | Brent Blommen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 33´56" |
3 | Danny Van Lierop (NED) | Twc Het Snelle Wiel | 34´06" |
4 | Lars Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Vdb Cycling Team | 34´09" |
5 | Yanick De Vos (NED) | Het Snelle Wiel | 34´17" |
6 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 34´24" |
7 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 34´32" |
8 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 34´34" |
9 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 34´49" |
10 | Jesse Kramer (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 35´01" |
11 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 35´06" |
12 | Théo Kempinaire (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 35´24" |
13 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 35´40" |
14 | Joris Reinderink (NED) | Ar&tv de Adelaar | 35´49" |
15 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 36´06" |
16 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 36´06" |
17 | Sam Oosterholt (NED) | WV de Jonge Renner | 36´30" |
18 | Joran Croon (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 36´46" |
19 | Quinten De Langhe (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 37´20" |
20 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 37´35" |
21 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 37´40" |
22 | Brent Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | 38´19" |
23 | Brend Geentjens (BEL) | Wac Team | 38´58" |
24 | Lennert Bertels (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 39´05" |
25 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 39´05" |
26 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 39´49" |
27 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 39´49" |
28 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 39´49" |
29 | Gilles Verboven (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | + 1 Giro |
30 | Jelle Vanhout (BEL) | Bmx Dennenteam | + 1 Giro |
1 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 35´06" |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 36´06" |
3 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 36´14" |
4 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 36´18" |
5 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Supercross Bvc Bikes Benelux | 36´18" |
6 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 36´23" |
7 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 36´23" |
8 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 37´01" |
9 | Kay De Bruyckere (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 37´15" |
10 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 37´25" |
11 | Loïs Paul (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | 37´25" |
12 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 38´13" |
13 | Jasper Van Calster (BEL) | Circuit Zolder - Heusden-Zolder | 38´17" |
14 | Twan Persyn (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 38´38" |
15 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 39´14" |
16 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 39´19" |
17 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 40´08" |
18 | Jasper Gabriels (BEL) | Twc de Kempen Valkenswaard | 40´20" |
19 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 40´20" |
20 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | + 1 Giro |
21 | Pepijn Van Der Straaten (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 0 |
22 | Yarne Nulens (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | + 1 Giro |
1 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 59´20" |
2 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 59´23" |
3 | Witse Van Rillaer (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 59´23" |
4 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 59´23" |
5 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 59´23" |
6 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 59´23" |
7 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 59´55" |
8 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 1H00´15" |
9 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 1H00´37" |
10 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 1H00´40" |
11 | Julien Kaise (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 1H01´02" |
12 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 1H01´06" |
13 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 1H01´06" |
14 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 1H01´15" |
15 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 1H01´20" |
16 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | 1H02´04" |
17 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1H02´45" |
18 | Geoffrey Guillaume (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 1H02´45" |
19 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 1H03´15" |
20 | Michiel Breugelmans (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 1H03´25" |
21 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 1H03´45" |
22 | Jochen Peremans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 1H04´00" |
23 | Mario Matijevic (BEL) | Comite Regional Luxembourg | 1H05´46" |
24 | Ward Steurs (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | + 1 Giro |
25 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | + 1 Giro |
26 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | Entente Cycliste de Wallonie | + 1 Giro |