Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 27 Gennaio 2019
1 | William Lecerf (BEL) | 37:25 | |
2 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:40 |
3 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:50 |
4 | Nicolas De Smet (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:15 |
5 | Jenno Berckmoes (BEL) | 01:35 | |
6 | Robbe Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:20 |
7 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 02:22 |
8 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 02:38 |
9 | Elio Clarysse (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 03:10 |
10 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:28 |
11 | Toon Clynhens (BEL) | 03:48 | |
12 | Mats Omloop (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:02 |
13 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:19 |
14 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:55 |
15 | Jarne Noyens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 05:03 |
16 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 05:20 |
17 | Wout Janssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:30 |
18 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 05:38 |
19 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:45 |
20 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 06:05 |
21 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:05 |
22 | Senne Van Der Veken (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:20 |
23 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 06:20 |
24 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 07:07 |
25 | Jasper Bert (BEL) | 07:35 | |
26 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 08:09 |
27 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 08:15 |
28 | Jorit Alenteyns (BEL) | 08:15 | |
29 | Toon Sluydts (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 08:15 |
30 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 08:15 |
31 | Joris Braspenning (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 08:15 |
32 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 08:15 |
33 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | +1 Giro |
34 | Emiel Vanacker (BEL) | ||
35 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | |
36 | Brent Denaeghel (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | |
37 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
38 | Benjamin Coene (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | |
39 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | +2 Giros |
1 | Lucas Janssen (NED) | CC Pavé 76. Apb CX Development Team | 34:15 |
2 | Senne Willems (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 00:02 |
3 | Renzo Geurs (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 00:43 |
4 | Gerben Dewinter (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 01:30 |
5 | Brent Delaere (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:58 |
6 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | 02:05 |
7 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:23 |
8 | Jarno Rogge (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 02:45 |
9 | Victor Rottey (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:02 |
10 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 03:18 |
11 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | 03:23 | |
12 | Yannick Van Gils (BEL) | 04:32 | |
13 | Jelle Van Genechten (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:45 |
14 | Wannes Verstraelen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:48 |
15 | Jan Van Dyck (BEL) | 04:53 | |
16 | Niels Dias (BEL) | Kon. VC 'T Meetjesland - Knesselare | 04:53 |
17 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 05:12 |
18 | Geoffrey Rausch (BEL) | 05:33 | |
19 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:44 |
20 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 06:15 |
21 | Dries Duyck (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 06:22 |
22 | Reinoud Rottiers (BEL) | 06:22 | |
23 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 07:29 |
24 | Lucas Vanden Heede (BEL) | Individueel | 07:29 |
25 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 07:29 |
26 | Lou Coopman (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 08:26 |
27 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 08:53 |
28 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 09:38 |
29 | Jonas Van Spitael (BEL) | -1 Giro |
1 | Kenay De Moyer (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 26:13 |
2 | Damon Bellon (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:29 |
3 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | - | 01:15 |
4 | Dario Van Der Heyden (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 01:44 |
5 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:03 |
6 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 02:18 |
7 | Xander Verhagen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:32 |
8 | Oscar Scheirlynck (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:32 |
9 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel Vzw | 02:32 |
10 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:46 |
11 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:58 |
12 | Warre Van Den Meerssche (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 03:05 |
13 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | Ktc-Cycling Team | 03:19 |
14 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 03:19 |
15 | Jean-Baptiste Declercq (BEL) | 03:30 | |
16 | Victor Delbarge (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 03:30 |
17 | Robin De Clercq (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 03:38 |
18 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:40 |
19 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:50 |
20 | Dries Grosemans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 05:06 |
21 | Kenji Van Cleemputte (BEL) | 05:15 | |
22 | Ruben Tops (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 05:27 |
23 | Miles Gevaert (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 06:08 |
24 | Arno Vanhaecke (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 07:08 |
25 | Milan Lenaers (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 07:25 |
26 | Pascal Wjns (BEL) | 09:05 | |
27 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 09:38 |
28 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 09:58 |
29 | Jelle Brondeel (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 09:58 |
1 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 56:06 |
2 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 00:25 |
3 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:35 |
4 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 01:12 |
5 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:22 |
6 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 01:48 |
7 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:21 |
8 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:28 |
9 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:51 |
10 | Andres Verdonck (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:02 |
11 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:21 |
12 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:22 |
13 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:24 |
14 | Brecht Vandenheede (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:12 |
15 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Team Atom 6 Bikestore | 05:25 |
16 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | DL Chemicals-Ruwomat | 05:32 |
17 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 06:05 |
18 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 06:16 |
19 | Tomas Szedelyi (BEL) | 06:32 | |
20 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 06:39 |
21 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 07:48 |
22 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -1 Giro |
23 | Jonas Bruyninckx (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | |
24 | Kenneth Blom (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | |
25 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
26 | Ward Steurs (BEL) | Pie-Optiek Theorie-Blokken CT Glabbeek | |
27 | Jonas Quartier (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | |
28 | Dries Vastmans (BEL) | -2 Giros | |
29 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | -3 Giros |
30 | Jens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | |
31 | Laurens Couckuyt (BEL) | Trust Mtb Team Vzw | -4 Giros |
32 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) | Individueel | -5 Giros |