Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 8 Settembre 2019
1 | Ruben Meeusen (BEL) | Wac Team | 40:15 |
2 | Lennert Goovaerts (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:01 |
3 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:01 |
4 | Jonas Van Dijck (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:01 |
5 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 00:06 |
6 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 00:22 |
7 | Aaron Heymans (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 00:28 |
8 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 00:28 |
9 | Pieter Pauwels (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:28 |
10 | Iben Van Staay (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:44 |
11 | Arthur Soontjens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:52 |
12 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 00:55 |
13 | Mike Deutekom (NED) | 00:57 | |
14 | Mathis De Roeck (BEL) | Individueel | 00:59 |
15 | Yarne-Zias Geenen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:03 |
16 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:03 |
17 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:23 |
18 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:40 |
19 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 01:41 |
20 | Bram Marx (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 01:51 |
21 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:55 |
22 | Geoffrey Rausch (BEL) | Red Bikers | 01:57 |
23 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:02 |
24 | Noa Diels (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 02:05 |
25 | Senne Dejonghe (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 02:07 |
26 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:11 |
27 | Robbe Willemsens (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:11 |
28 | Jelle Jaenen (BEL) | Omc Mtb Club - Opoeteren | 02:24 |
29 | Ruben Velter (NED) | 02:27 | |
30 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:27 |
31 | Detlev Van Havere (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 02:43 |
32 | Brent De Bie (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:47 |
33 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 02:53 |
34 | Brent Broosus (NED) | RSC de Zuiswesthoek | 02:59 |
35 | Bas Van Der Burg (NED) | 03:07 | |
36 | Cas Van Den Berg (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 03:13 |
37 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:23 |
38 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:40 |
39 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 03:40 |
40 | Stef Vermeiren (BEL) | Individueel | 04:03 |
41 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 04:28 |
42 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:28 |
43 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | 04:36 |
44 | Kjell Cooman (BEL) | Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingteam | 04:36 |
45 | Joche Herrygers (BEL) | Wac Team | 05:13 |
46 | Camiel Cornelis (NED) | 05:57 | |
47 | Rick Ceulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:57 |
48 | Klaas Philtjens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:35 |
49 | Joost Van Oevelen (NED) | 07:55 |
1 | Silas Kuschla (GER) | RC Blau-Gelb 1927 Langenhagen e.V. | 26:50 |
2 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:02 |
3 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:08 |
4 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:13 |
5 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:13 |
6 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:13 |
7 | Thomas Willems (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 00:26 |
8 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 00:42 |
9 | Yani D'Houst (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 00:46 |
10 | Kilian Moreels (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:51 |
11 | Loïs Paul (BEL) | 00:58 | |
12 | Joppe Erpels (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:16 |
13 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:20 |
14 | Matteo De Smet (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 01:20 |
15 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:23 |
16 | Kyan Goossens (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 01:28 |
17 | Yenthe Vanhoudt (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 01:32 |
18 | Jesper Schins (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 01:32 |
19 | Senne Schuybroek (BEL) | Individueel | 01:45 |
20 | Nick Klijn (NED) | 01:49 | |
21 | Tibo Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:01 |
22 | Seppe Laenen (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 02:08 |
23 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:20 |
24 | Ruben Bosmans (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:22 |
25 | Thibau Derison (BEL) | Sport EN Moedig Genk | 02:22 |
26 | Dries Grosemans (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:27 |
27 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:40 |
28 | Ole Jablonski (GER) | 02:42 | |
29 | Rooney Rutten (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:44 |
30 | Yarne Nulens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:59 |
31 | Zeno Van Camp (BEL) | 02:59 | |
32 | Lander Dillen (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 02:59 |
33 | Bram Beenkens (NED) | Twc Maaslandster | 03:08 |
34 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 03:43 |
35 | Tjebbe Debaele (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 03:43 |
36 | Siebe Heremans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:43 |
1 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 27:39 |
2 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | |
3 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:29 |
4 | Mika Vijfvinkel (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 00:36 |
5 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:49 |
6 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 00:49 |
7 | Ryan De Bruijn (NED) | WV Breda | 00:49 |
8 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 00:59 |
9 | Loek Torfs (BEL) | Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw | 01:02 |
10 | Lance Cannoot (BEL) | Debondt Verandas Cycling Team | 01:09 |
11 | Grim Artoos (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:15 |
12 | Yoran Maertens (BEL) | Wielerteam Ieper | 01:15 |
13 | Colin Strik (NED) | 01:15 | |
14 | Sam Neerinckx (BEL) | Alfasun Alfacool Cycling Team | 01:18 |
15 | Mike Steenbergen (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:18 |
16 | Thur Leysen (BEL) | 01:32 | |
17 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:45 |
18 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:49 |
19 | Wout Huysmans (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 01:51 |
20 | Ruben Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:53 |
21 | Milan De Laet (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 02:15 |
22 | Scholiers Marivoet (BEL) | 02:18 | |
23 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:22 |
24 | Mauro Van Elsen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 02:23 |
25 | Stan Van Grieken (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:23 |
26 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:33 |
27 | Jorben Polus (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:33 |
28 | Lander Holemans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:54 |
29 | Senne Waterschoot (BEL) | 05:06 | |
30 | Victor Van Der Kelen (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 05:36 |
1 | Gerben Kuypers (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 58:00 |
2 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Group Hens Maes Containers | 00:06 |
3 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:06 |
4 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:13 |
5 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 00:17 |
6 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 00:22 |
7 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:25 |
8 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:27 |
9 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 00:27 |
10 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:29 |
11 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 00:29 |
12 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:29 |
13 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | 00:51 |
14 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 01:00 |
15 | Kenny Roelandt (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 01:02 |
16 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 01:09 |
17 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 01:19 |
18 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 01:26 |
19 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:50 |
20 | Thibaut De Smet (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 01:56 |
21 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:59 |
22 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | 02:01 | |
23 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:04 |
24 | Stijn Cas (BEL) | 02:05 | |
25 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:05 |
26 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 02:29 |
27 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 02:29 |
28 | Dylan Strik (NED) | 02:57 | |
29 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 03:15 |
30 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:28 |
31 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:28 |
32 | Seppe Lippens (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 03:36 |
33 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 03:38 |
34 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 03:43 | |
35 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 03:52 |
36 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 04:35 |
37 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:35 |
38 | Arne Vermeersch (BEL) | 05:53 | |
39 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:53 |
40 | Maxim Laverge (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 06:02 |
41 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | 07:12 |
42 | Thomas Edhofer (GER) | Rsv Seeheim 1971 | +1 Giro |
43 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | ||
44 | Jochem Danckaers (BEL) |